Record Details, Novice LL 2 - Butterworths, 2017-2018 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100133211035311168
Tournament61501124421188103611932
Regular Season171070643715960324432191309681
Overall2411121786421128143574523202121121
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie000000110021110021
Beverly 101012000000101012
Burford Coyotes33001811100314400212
Caledonia novice110040000000110040
Cayuga novice101015000000101015
Creemore20201120000002020112
Delhi Rockets312077440011575201812
Embro -100133211035311168
Huntsville000000110032110032
Langton Leafs00000010100131010013
Midland000000100122100122
Mt. Brydges 000000101013101013
Norwich Knighthawks43101681100215410189
Novice LL 1 - Anderson Appliances 101035000000101035
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000101012101012
Paris Wolf Pack 2101006000000101006
Port Dover Pirates000000101019101019
Simcoe Warriors32101141100104310124
Six Nations Blackhawks11008222001203300202
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1010141010182020212
Wainfleet novice101045000000101045
Waterford Wildcats000000202005202005
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101012101012
Burford000000110031110031
Delhi00000044001154400115
Delhi Arena000000211034211034
Delhi Arena (Delhi )101012000000101012
Dunville memorial arena101045000000101045
Dunville memorial arena 211055000000211055
Embro Community Centre 000000211035211035
Ingersoll Memorial Arena18107167400000001810716740
Jack bionda101007100122201129
Jack Bionda101015110032211047
Langton00000010100131010013
Norwich000000110021110021
Ohsweken00000022001202200120
Port Dover000000101019101019
Talbot000000110010110010
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101018101018
Tricenturena - Waterford000000202005202005
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 10:09 PM