Schedule & Results (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U11T2Gm1Oct 19 20206:05 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T2Gm1Oct 19 20207:20 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U18T1Gm1Oct 19 20208:40 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11Gm1Oct 20 20206:05 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T1Gm1Oct 20 20207:20 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 1U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1Gm1Oct 20 20208:35 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T2Gm1Oct 22 20206:05 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 1U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T2Gm2Oct 22 20207:20 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 3U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U18T1Gm2Oct 22 20208:40 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U18T2Gm1Oct 24 20207:45 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm4Oct 26 20206:05 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U18T1Gm3Oct 26 20208:40 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11Gm2Oct 27 20206:10 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T1Gm2Oct 27 20207:20 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 1U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1Gm2Oct 27 20208:35 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T2Gm3Oct 28 20208:00 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U8Gm2Oct 29 20205:00 PMU8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U9Gm2Oct 29 20206:15 PMU9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm5Oct 29 20207:00 PMThamesford #1Thamesford #2Thamesford Recreation Centre
U18T1Gm4Oct 29 20208:40 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U18T2Gm2Oct 31 20204:15 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm1Nov 01 202010:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm2Nov 01 202011:45 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm1Nov 01 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T1Gm1Nov 01 20202:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT2Gm1Nov 01 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U11T2Gm6Nov 02 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm1Nov 02 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 3 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm1Nov 02 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm2Nov 03 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T1Gm2Nov 03 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1AGm1Nov 03 20208:45 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm2Nov 04 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T2Gm3Nov 05 20206:15 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 1U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm7Nov 05 20207:00 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 2 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U13T2Gm4Nov 05 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 2U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm3Nov 05 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm2Nov 06 20206:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg LL #1Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U8Gm3Nov 07 20201:00 PMU8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U11T2Gm8Nov 07 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U15T1BGm2Nov 07 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 4 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U9Gm3Nov 07 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm2Nov 07 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm3Nov 08 202010:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm9Nov 08 202011:45 AMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm10Nov 09 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm4Nov 09 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 3 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm4Nov 09 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm4Nov 10 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T1Gm4Nov 10 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 2U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1BGm3Nov 10 20208:45 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2Thamesford -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm5Nov 11 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T2Gm5Nov 12 20206:15 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 2U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm12Nov 12 20207:00 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 2 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U13T2Gm6Nov 12 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 1U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm6Nov 12 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm5Nov 13 20206:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U8Gm4Nov 14 20201:00 PMU8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U9Gm4 Nov 14 20204:15 PMU9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1AGm4Nov 14 20205:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT2Gm4Nov 14 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U8Gm5Nov 15 20208:00 AMU8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U9Gm5Nov 15 20209:15 AMU9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm4Nov 15 202010:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm13Nov 15 202011:45 AMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm5Nov 15 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T1Gm5Nov 15 20202:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT2Gm5Nov 15 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U11T2Gm14Nov 16 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm7Nov 16 20207:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm7Nov 16 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm6Nov 17 20206:15 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T1Gm6Nov 17 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U15T1AGm5Nov 17 20208:45 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm8Nov 18 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T2Gm7Nov 19 20206:15 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 2U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U13T2Gm8Nov 19 20207:30 PMU13 (PW) T2 - Team 4U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm9Nov 19 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
BT2Gm8Nov 20 20206:30 PMU15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U9Gm6Nov 21 20201:30 PMU9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U11T2Gm15Nov 21 20202:30 PMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1Thamesford # 1 Thamesford Recreation Centre
U15T1BGm6Nov 21 20204:00 PMU15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 3 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U8Gm6Nov 21 20204:15 PMU8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2Thamesford # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm6Nov 21 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm5Nov 22 202010:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T2Gm16Nov 22 202011:45 AMU11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U11T1Gm7Nov 22 20201:00 PMU11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
U13T1Gm7Nov 22 20202:30 PMU13 (PW) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT2Gm7Nov 22 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Arena Access @ 8:35Nov 26 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm8Nov 28 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm13Nov 30 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm14Dec 02 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT1Gm15Dec 03 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm10Dec 05 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm11Dec 06 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT1Gm16Dec 07 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm17Dec 09 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT1Gm18Dec 10 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm12Dec 12 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 1 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm13Dec 13 20207:00 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1Tillsonburg # 1 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT1Gm19Dec 14 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Tillsonburg LL #1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm20Dec 16 20208:00 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3Tillsonburg # 2 Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
MT1Gm21Dec 17 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT2Gm14Dec 19 20207:50 PMU18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2Tillsonburg # 2 Ingersoll Memorial Arena
MT1Gm22Dec 21 20208:45 PMU18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm10Dec 27 202010:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm11Jan 03 202110:30 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4Ingersoll Memorial Arena
U7Gm12Jan 03 202111:45 AMU7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 5:14 AM