Schedule & Results (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20196:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta St. Mary's -St. Marys
Sep 08 201912:45 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tillsonburg RepTillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 09 20196:00 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 10 20195:45 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Aylmer -Aylmer
Sep 12 20197:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AETillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 15 20192:10 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AEIngersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga RepCayuga
Sep 22 20191:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock .RepTavistock
Sep 27 20195:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AETillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 27 20197:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaThamesford -Thamesford Recreation Centre
Sep 28 20199:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock .RepIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 13 20198:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreEmbro -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
N003Oct 17 20197:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
Oct 19 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesLangton LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
Oct 19 201912:00 PMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
N009Oct 20 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsHagersville HawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 24 20196:00 PMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesLangton LLLangton Arena
N021Oct 27 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:45 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:45 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
N029Nov 02 201912:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
N033Nov 03 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsCayuga StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 03 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreSimcoe LLSimcoe Recreation Centre
Nov 03 201911:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 09 201911:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 09 20192:45 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLTillsonburg Community Centre Complex
N042Nov 10 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSimcoe WarriorsSRCA
Nov 15 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
N056Nov 16 20191:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
Nov 20 20197:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta South Huron South Huron Rec Centre
Nov 23 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 23 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 23 201910:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 23 20191:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 24 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 24 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N064Nov 24 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
N067Nov 26 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
Nov 30 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 30 201910:30 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
Dec 01 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesAylmer -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N076Dec 01 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 05 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreLangton LLLangton Arena
Dec 07 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 07 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 08 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
N088Dec 08 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 08 20192:30 PMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesAylmer -Aylmer
B019Dec 08 20195:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Waterford Wildcats 1Tricenturena - Waterford
N097Dec 10 20196:15 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTavistock TitansTavistock
AAE32Dec 12 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Simcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
A111Dec 12 20197:00 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireWaterford Wildcats 1Tricenturena - Waterford
A174Dec 12 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Delhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW159Dec 12 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
M042Dec 12 20198:30 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
B123Dec 13 20197:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Dec 14 20198:55 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 14 201910:30 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
Dec 14 201911:30 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
PW140Dec 14 20191:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B126Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaBurford Coyotes 2Burford
AAE76Dec 14 20194:30 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE82Dec 14 20196:00 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Ayr FlamesNDCC
J062Dec 14 20198:10 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 15 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 15 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 15 201910:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW007Dec 15 201910:00 AMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupLangton LeafsLangton
PW144Dec 15 201911:30 AMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAE78Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
B128Dec 15 20193:30 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWAE36Dec 15 20194:30 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M091Dec 15 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyWaterford Wildcats 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A147Dec 16 20197:00 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Twin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
B049Dec 16 20198:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Hagersville HawksHagersville
B108Dec 17 20197:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Delhi RocketsDelhi
PW155Dec 18 20197:10 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupTavistock TitansTavistock
M130Dec 18 20199:15 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Burford CoyotesBurford
AAE66Dec 19 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Twin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N105Dec 19 20196:15 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
PWAE69Dec 19 20196:45 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Plattsville RagePlattsville
PWAE43Dec 20 20197:15 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
B074Dec 20 20198:10 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Ayr FlamesNDCC
M107Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Ayr FlamesNDCC
Dec 21 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Dec 21 201912:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
M050Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tavistock TitansTavistock
J073Dec 21 20197:15 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimePelham PanthersIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreLangton LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE88Dec 22 20192:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAE27Dec 22 20193:15 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
J075Dec 22 20196:20 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga StarsCayuga
M109Dec 22 20199:00 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 28 201911:45 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsAylmer -Aylmer
Dec 28 201911:45 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenAylmer -Aylmer
Dec 29 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N114Dec 29 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20209:00 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 202010:10 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 202011:20 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 202012:30 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20201:30 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20202:30 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Dorchester -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20203:40 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink St. Mary's -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20204:50 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20206:10 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta St. Mary's -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 04 20207:30 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264TBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime GameJan 05 20209:40 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 05 202010:50 AMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Jan 05 202011:50 AMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Jan 05 202012:50 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 05 20206:40 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll TBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Carmeuse Lime Jan 05 20208:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyTBA -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
N128Jan 11 202011:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTwin Centre StarsSt. Clements
Jan 11 202012:30 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
J085Jan 11 20208:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N132Jan 12 202010:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsWaterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
J090Jan 13 20209:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
J092Jan 17 20207:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeLincoln BladesFleming
J030Jan 18 20208:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeHespeler ShamrocksIngersoll Memorial Arena
J102Jan 25 20208:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
J002Jan 26 20209:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeNew Hamburg HuskiesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 5:02 PM