Schedule & Results (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 07 20196:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta St. Mary's -St. Marys
Sep 08 201912:45 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tillsonburg RepTillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 09 20196:00 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 10 20195:45 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Aylmer -Aylmer
Sep 12 20197:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AETillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 15 20192:10 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AEIngersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 15 20193:20 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental St Thomas Stars Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 21 20193:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga RepCayuga
Sep 22 20191:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock .RepTavistock
Sep 22 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyThamesford -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 27 20195:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg AETillsonburg Community Centre Complex
Sep 27 20197:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaThamesford -Thamesford Recreation Centre
Sep 28 20199:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock .RepIngersoll Memorial Arena
Sep 29 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyThamesford -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW007Oct 02 20197:00 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupLangton LeafsLangton
M005Oct 08 20198:15 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
J002Oct 12 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeNew Hamburg HuskiesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 13 20198:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreEmbro -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M017Oct 16 20199:15 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyLangton LeafsLangton
PW022Oct 17 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageDelhi Rockets 1Delhi
N003Oct 17 20197:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
A027Oct 18 20197:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
A044Oct 18 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PW040Oct 18 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Oct 19 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesLangton LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 19 201912:00 PMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
Oct 19 201912:00 PMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
PW027Oct 19 20193:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Gurney)
B023Oct 19 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaSimcoe Warriors 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
J006Oct 19 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeWoolwich WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N009Oct 20 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsHagersville HawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
A029Oct 20 201911:55 AMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireSix Nations Blackhawks 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
J008Oct 20 20191:20 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock TitansTavistock
A032Oct 21 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftParis Wolf Pack 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A033Oct 21 20196:15 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Campbell)
B034Oct 21 20196:30 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tavistock TitansTavistock
PW030Oct 21 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageSimcoe Warriors 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
B030Oct 21 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Paris Wolf Pack 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW031Oct 22 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementSimcoe Warriors 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE24Oct 22 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Tillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW051Oct 23 20198:00 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
AAE24Oct 24 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Oct 24 20196:00 PMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesLangton LLLangton Arena
A059Oct 24 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Caledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW056Oct 24 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
B034Oct 25 20196:15 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1Tillsonburg (Memorial)
PW037Oct 25 20198:15 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Tillsonburg (Campbell)
A063Oct 26 201911:45 AMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Plattsville RagePlattsville
A045Oct 26 20191:30 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireWaterford Wildcats 2Tricenturena - Waterford
PWAE27Oct 26 20193:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Tavistock TitansTavistock
B038Oct 26 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaDelhi Rockets 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
AAE73Oct 26 20197:10 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll New Hamburg HuskiesIngersoll Memorial Arena
J014Oct 26 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeSt. George GeneralsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N021Oct 27 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
A047Oct 27 201911:55 AMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireParis Wolf Pack 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
J016Oct 27 20194:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
A066Oct 27 20194:30 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
M001Oct 27 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyParis Wolf Pack 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A050Oct 28 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TirePort Dover PiratesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW046Oct 28 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageBurford Coyotes 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
B041Oct 28 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Six Nations BlackhawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAE30Oct 29 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAE32Oct 29 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Tavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
M121Oct 29 20198:20 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Six Nations BlackhawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
B047Oct 30 20197:45 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PW072Oct 31 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:45 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 02 20198:45 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
N029Nov 02 201912:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
PW052Nov 02 20191:30 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementBurford Coyotes 1Burford
B047Nov 02 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
B071Nov 02 20197:10 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Paris Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
J024Nov 02 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeLincoln BladesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 03 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
N033Nov 03 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsCayuga StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 03 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreSimcoe LLSimcoe Recreation Centre
A083Nov 03 20191:00 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
A061Nov 03 20191:30 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
PW077Nov 03 20192:00 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B050Nov 03 20193:40 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaParis Wolf Pack 2Brant Sports (Davis)
B055Nov 03 20196:15 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M015Nov 03 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyWaterford Wildcats 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A063Nov 04 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW058Nov 04 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageParis Wolf Pack 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
B053Nov 04 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A065Nov 05 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireSimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PW060Nov 05 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementParis Wolf Pack 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE40Nov 05 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Norwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAE38Nov 05 20197:40 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Ayr FlamesNDCC
B058Nov 05 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
M047Nov 06 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographySimcoe Warriors 2Talbot
AAE39Nov 07 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Paris Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
A066Nov 07 20197:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftLangton LeafsLangton
A096Nov 07 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Ayr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
B057Nov 07 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Delhi Rockets 1Delhi
PW089Nov 07 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
A067Nov 08 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireDelhi Rockets 1Delhi
PWAE43Nov 08 20197:15 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
M049Nov 08 20199:30 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyParis Wolf Pack 3Brant Sports (Gurney)
Nov 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 09 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 09 201911:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 09 20192:45 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLTillsonburg Community Centre Complex
B063Nov 09 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M059Nov 09 20197:10 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Ayr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
J030Nov 09 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeHespeler ShamrocksIngersoll Memorial Arena
N042Nov 10 201911:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSimcoe WarriorsSRCA
A075Nov 10 201911:55 AMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
A076Nov 10 201912:30 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftParis Wolf Pack 1Brant Sports (Davis)
PW074Nov 10 20193:45 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Campbell)
J031Nov 10 20195:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimePort Dover PiratesPort Dover
M055Nov 10 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyWaterford Wildcats 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A078Nov 11 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftWaterford Wildcats 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW075Nov 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
B069Nov 11 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Paris Wolf Pack 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M047Nov 11 20199:15 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Burford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW076Nov 12 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementLangton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE48Nov 12 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Plattsville RageIngersoll Memorial Arena
A108Nov 12 20197:15 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink St. George GeneralsSDCC
B072Nov 12 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B068Nov 12 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
M057Nov 12 20199:15 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographySix Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
PW027Nov 13 20196:30 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupSt. George GeneralsSDCC
M065Nov 13 20199:00 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE46Nov 14 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
A114Nov 14 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW104Nov 14 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 15 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
Nov 16 201910:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesWaterford LLTricenturena - Waterford
J033Nov 16 20195:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimePelham PanthersMeridian CC (Accipiter)
M071Nov 16 20199:00 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Aylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
N056Nov 17 201912:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
PW108Nov 17 20192:00 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
J040Nov 17 20197:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeSt. George GeneralsSDCC
M021Nov 17 20199:00 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Delhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
A093Nov 18 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW087Nov 18 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
B021Nov 18 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Burford Coyotes 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW090Nov 19 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementWaterford Wildcats 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A124Nov 19 20196:15 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Tavistock TitansTavistock
PWAE55Nov 19 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental New Hamburg HuskiesIngersoll Memorial Arena
B080Nov 19 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Tavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
M078Nov 19 20198:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Twin Centre StarsWellesley
PWAE56Nov 21 20196:00 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAE52Nov 21 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Caledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW094Nov 21 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
A131Nov 21 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Waterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW119Nov 21 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupWaterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAE60Nov 22 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Paris Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
Nov 23 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 23 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 23 201910:00 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Nov 23 20191:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
PW100Nov 23 20193:30 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageWaterford Wildcats 2Tricenturena - Waterford
B090Nov 23 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaWaterford Wildcats 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M085Nov 23 20197:10 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Twin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
J043Nov 23 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimePort Dover PiratesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 24 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 24 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N064Nov 24 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
A035Nov 24 201911:55 AMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireDelhi Rockets 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
B091Nov 24 201912:30 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Norwich KnighthawksNorwich
A136Nov 24 201912:45 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
AAE49Nov 24 20191:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
M088Nov 24 20197:45 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Aylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
A104Nov 25 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftPort Dover PiratesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW104Nov 25 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageParis Wolf Pack 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE76Nov 25 20197:00 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
B095Nov 25 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Burford Coyotes 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M082Nov 25 20199:15 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographySimcoe Warriors 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A114Nov 26 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireTillsonburg Tornadoes 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
N067Nov 26 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsSt. George GeneralsSDCC
PWAE62Nov 26 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Caledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
B090Nov 26 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Six Nations BlackhawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW132Nov 27 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupHagersville HawksHagersville
AAE58Nov 28 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Ayr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
A147Nov 28 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Twin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
B094Nov 28 20198:15 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Caledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PW134Nov 28 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupTwin Centre StarsWellesley
M086Nov 29 20199:15 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyPort Dover PiratesPort Dover
Nov 30 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Nov 30 201910:30 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
A111Nov 30 201912:30 PMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireWaterford Wildcats 1Tricenturena - Waterford
A112Nov 30 20191:30 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftBurford CoyotesBurford
PW115Nov 30 20193:30 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageBurford Coyotes 2Burford
M097Nov 30 20197:10 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
J052Nov 30 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeBeverly BanditsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesAylmer -Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 01 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreTillsonburg LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N076Dec 01 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAE63Dec 01 20191:30 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
J053Dec 01 20194:50 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeBeverly BanditsBeverly
B105Dec 01 20195:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Simcoe Warriors 2Talbot
PWAE69Dec 01 20195:30 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Plattsville RagePlattsville
M091Dec 01 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyWaterford Wildcats 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A117Dec 02 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireIngersoll Memorial Arena
B106Dec 02 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Delhi Rockets 3Ingersoll Memorial Arena
PW120Dec 03 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE70Dec 03 20197:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Ayr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
B101Dec 03 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Simcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
A159Dec 04 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Hagersville HawksHagersville
Dec 05 20196:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreLangton LLLangton Arena
PW124Dec 05 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageDelhi Rockets 2Delhi
A162Dec 05 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Langton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW146Dec 05 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupLangton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 07 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 07 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
B108Dec 07 20194:30 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Delhi RocketsDelhi
B113Dec 07 20196:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaTillsonburg Tornadoes 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M109Dec 07 20197:10 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 08 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
N088Dec 08 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
A128Dec 08 201911:55 AMAtom LL # 2 - Canadian TireSimcoe Warriors 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 08 20192:30 PMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesAylmer -Aylmer
B109Dec 08 20193:15 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B019Dec 08 20195:00 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Waterford Wildcats 1Tricenturena - Waterford
M007Dec 08 20199:00 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
A132Dec 09 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW132Dec 09 20197:00 PMPee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten CartageLangton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
B117Dec 09 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaBurford Coyotes 1Ingersoll Memorial Arena
M009Dec 09 20199:15 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW062Dec 10 20196:00 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PW133Dec 10 20196:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementBurford Coyotes 2Ingersoll Memorial Arena
A133Dec 10 20196:00 PMAtom LL # 1 - TirecraftSix Nations Blackhawks 2Ohsweken
N097Dec 10 20196:15 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTavistock TitansTavistock
A077Dec 10 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Burford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
B119Dec 10 20198:00 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
B046Dec 10 20198:20 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Ayr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAE32Dec 12 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Simcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
A174Dec 12 20197:10 PMAtom Rep - Brokerlink Delhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW159Dec 12 20198:20 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
B123Dec 13 20197:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaTillsonburg Tornadoes 2Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Dec 14 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 14 201910:30 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
Dec 14 201911:30 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
PW140Dec 14 20192:00 PMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementSix Nations Blackhawks 1Ohsweken
B126Dec 14 20193:30 PMBantam LL # 1 - Thamesford PizzaBurford Coyotes 2Burford
AAE76Dec 14 20194:30 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
PWAE82Dec 14 20196:00 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Ayr FlamesNDCC
J062Dec 14 20198:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeNew Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
Dec 15 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 15 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 15 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreBurford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
PW144Dec 15 201911:30 AMPee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property ManagementNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
AAE78Dec 15 20191:30 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Simcoe WarriorsTalbot
B128Dec 15 20193:30 PMBantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264Delhi Rockets 2Delhi
PWAE36Dec 15 20194:30 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M042Dec 15 20199:30 PMMidget LL - Shooters PhotographyTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
B049Dec 16 20198:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Hagersville HawksHagersville
PW155Dec 18 20197:10 PMPee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial GroupTavistock TitansTavistock
M130Dec 18 20199:15 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Burford CoyotesBurford
AAE66Dec 19 20196:00 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Twin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N105Dec 19 20196:15 PMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Campbell)
B074Dec 20 20197:00 PMBantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Ayr FlamesNDCC
M107Dec 20 20199:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Ayr FlamesNDCC
Dec 21 20198:50 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 21 20199:00 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsParis LL WolfpackBrant Sports Complex
Dec 21 201912:00 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreNorwich LLNorwich Community Centre
M050Dec 21 20195:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Tavistock TitansTavistock
J073Dec 21 20198:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimePelham PanthersIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20198:45 AMMinor Novice # 1 - IPC SequiritiesParis LL WolfpackIngersoll Memorial Arena
Dec 22 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreLangton LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAE88Dec 22 20192:10 PMPee Wee AE - Dove Dental New Hamburg HuskiesWilmot Complex (Schout)
AAE27Dec 22 20193:15 PMAtom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll Tillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
M134Dec 22 20194:30 PMMidget Rep - Unifor Local 88 Six Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
J075Dec 22 20196:20 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga StarsCayuga
Dec 28 201911:45 AMInitiation Program Red #2 - Tim HortonsAylmer -Aylmer
Dec 28 201911:45 AMInitiation Program Black #1 - Dairy QueenAylmer -Aylmer
Dec 29 20199:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreNorwich LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N114Dec 29 201910:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Jan 05 20209:50 AMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreWaterford LLIngersoll Memorial Arena
N128Jan 11 202011:00 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsTwin Centre StarsWellesley
Jan 11 202012:30 PMMajor Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service CentreBurford LLBurford Community Centre & Arena
J085Jan 11 20208:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeCayuga StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
N132Jan 12 202010:45 AMMajor Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor ProductsWaterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
J090Jan 13 20209:00 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeHespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
J092Jan 17 20207:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeLincoln BladesFleming
J102Jan 25 20208:30 PMJuvenile Rep - Carmeuse LimeTavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 4:12 PM