Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 19, 2020-Feb 08, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products - Vic Jackson Demeyre Novice Rep Tournament
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire - Hockey Moms Novice Atom LL (9489)
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre - Delhi Hockey Moms
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
8:00 AM
vs. Delhi 2
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:40 AM
vs. Aylmer -
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
10:00 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
11:30 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
2:30 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:45 PM
@ Aylmer Flames
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
@ Twin Centre Stars
Wellesley [AAERR20]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-PW-B-B-2]
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 PM
@ Langton Leafs
Langton [PWC13]
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PWAE3-E-4]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [BA11]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [BA19]
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons
7:40 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
10:30 AM-11:20 AM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
11:45 AM
@ Plattsville Rage
Plattsville [AAERR25]
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
12:00 PM
@ Norwich LL
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
12:00 PM
@ Norwich LL
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
12:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg LL
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
2:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 2
Ohsweken [PWB15]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza - Wainfllet Minor Hockey Bantam-Peewee (9258)
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:40 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
11:55 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-A-B-B-3]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
2:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
2:30 PM
@ Aylmer -
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [NA07]
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
3:40 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
3:45 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
4:30 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks
Ohsweken [MB24]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PWAE3-E-6]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-PW-B-B-4]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Wainfleet arena [Bant# 4 ]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons
7:40 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg LL
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
8:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg LL
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
9:00 AM
@ Manvers mustangs
Wainfleet arena [Bant#9]
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
11:00 AM
@ Paris LL Wolfpack
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
2:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 2
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
3:10 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [PWAERR39]
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
4:30 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
5:45 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza - Wainfllet Minor Hockey Bantam-Peewee (9258)
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:30 AM
vs. Langton LL
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:45 AM-10:35 AM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
10:45 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-PW-B-B-6]
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:15 PM
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [AB31]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors
Talbot [O-M-B-B-3]
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Warriors 1
Talbot [AC14]
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
8:00 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
@ Delhi Rockets 1
Delhi [BA20]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:15 PM
@ Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:35 PM
@ Paris Wolf Pack 3
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons
7:40 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Thamesford -
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
8:50 AM
vs. Thamesford -
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
10:00 AM
@ Tillsonburg LL
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
1:00 PM
@ Six Nations Blackhawks 1
Ohsweken [AC16]
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
1:30 PM
@ Waterford Wildcats 2
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [O-A-B-B-5]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:05 PM
@ Ayr Flames
NDCC [PWAERR48]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:10 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 3:59 PM