Organization Calendar (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 22, 2020-Dec 12, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
1:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 2
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
2:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
Ingersoll Memorial Arena [Arena Access @ 8:35]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 2
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg # 1
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 4:14 AM