Schedule & Results, Atom Rep - Brokerlink, 2015-2016 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Atom Rep - Brokerlink Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
52 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
52 games
All Opponents
52 games
Aylmer Flames
1 game
Ayr Flames
3 games
Brantford
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
3 games
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Deux Rives Barracudas
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Langton Leafs
1 game
Loyalist Jets
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr Flags
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
3 games
Petrolia Oilers
1 game
Plattsville Rage
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Saugeen Shores Storm
1 game
Simcoe Rep
2 games
Simcoe Warriors
7 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
St Marys Rock
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
St. Mary's -
1 game
St. Thomas Rep
1 game
Strathroy Jr Rockets
1 game
Thamesford -
1 game
Thorold Blackhawks
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
Twin Centre Stars
1 game
Wallaceburg Jr Lakers
1 game
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
52 games
All Venues
52 games
Home Venues
Brooke Alvinston Inwood Community Centre Complex
3 games
Delhi Arena
3 games
Deseronto Community Centre
2 games
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
20 games
Picton Arena
1 game
Strathroy - Gemini Sportsplex (Strathroy) - Blue Pad
2 games
Strathroy - Gemini Sportsplex (Strathroy) - Green Pad
2 games
Wellington Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1 game
Burford
1 game
Delhi
1 game
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Langton
1 game
NDCC
2 games
Plattsville
1 game
SDCC
1 game
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre
1 game
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe
1 game
Talbot
3 games
Thamesford Recreation Centre
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
Sep 2015
4 games
Oct 2015
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2015
1 tournament
10 games
Dec 2015
2 tournaments
11 games
Jan 2016
8 games
Feb 2016
5 games
Mar 2016
3 games
March 2016
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 03
7:05 PM
Home Exhibition
vs Brantford
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 08
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
@ Thamesford -
Thamesford Recreation Centre
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 10
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Simcoe Warriors
AARR08
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-3