Schedule & Results, Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
83 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
83 games
All Opponents
83 games
Aylmer Flames
2 games
Ayr Flames
1 game
Ayr Rep
1 game
Belmont -
2 games
Belmont
1 game
Blythe Brussels Crusaders
1 game
Burford Coyotes
1 game
Caledonia Thunder
4 games
Campbellford Colts
1 game
Cayuga Stars
1 game
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Dorchester -
1 game
Dunnville
1 game
Glanbrook Rangers
1 game
Goderich
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Highland Storm
5 games
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Ilderton
1 game
Lambeth
2 games
Lambton Shores Predators
1 game
Lucan
1 game
Mt. Brydges Cougars
5 games
Mt. Brydges
1 game
Norwich Knighthawks
1 game
Paris Wolf Pack
4 games
Petrolia
1 game
Plattsville Rage
3 games
Port Colborne Sailors
1 game
Port Dover Pirates
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
9 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
1 game
Six Nations
1 game
South Huron Sabres
2 games
South Kent Lighting
1 game
St. George Generals
1 game
St. Mary's -
2 games
Tavistock .Rep
1 game
Tavistock Titans
1 game
TBA -
1 game
Thamesford -
1 game
Tillsonburg Rep
1 game
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3 games
Tillsonburg
1 game
Twin Centre Stars
4 games
Waterford Wildcats
1 game
Woodstock Rep
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
83 games
All Venues
83 games
Home Venues
Blenheim
3 games
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
37 games
Ohsweken
1 game
Ridgetown
1 game
South Huron Rec Centre
3 games
Stephen Township Arena
2 games
Wellness Centre
5 games
Away Venues
A.J. LaRue
1 game
Belmont
1 game
Brant Sports (Gurney)
2 games
Delhi
1 game
Hagersville
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Norwich
1 game
Oshweken
1 game
Plattsville
1 game
Port Dover
1 game
S.G. Nesbitt
2 games
SDCC
1 game
SRCA
1 game
Talbot
3 games
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
1 game
Tricenturena - Waterford
1 game
Tri-Township
2 games
Watford Arena
4 games
Wellesley
1 game
×
×
Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep
Sep 2014
1 tournament
10 games
Oct 2014
9 games
Nov 2014
2 tournaments
17 games
Dec 2014
2 tournaments
15 games
Jan 2015
8 games
Feb 2015
8 games
Mar 2015
16 games
March 2015
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
4:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Plattsville Rage
PWA37
Plattsville
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 02
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-P-B-S1-2
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 04
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-P-B-S1-3
Tri-Township
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 05
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mt. Brydges Cougars
O-P-B-S1-4
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 07
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Simcoe Warriors
PWA21
SRCA
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 09
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Twin Centre Stars
PWA28
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
5-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 10
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Delhi Rockets
PWA40
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-8
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 11
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Caledonia Thunder
PWA10
HCCC (Clark)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 12
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
PWA36
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 14
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Highland Storm
O-P-B-F-1
S.G. Nesbitt
7-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 15
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Highland Storm
O-P-B-F-2
A.J. LaRue
4-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 21
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Highland Storm
O-P-B-F-3
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 22
9:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Highland Storm
O-P-B-F-4
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 23
8:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Simcoe Warriors
PWA-S-1
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 28
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Highland Storm
O-P-B-F-5
S.G. Nesbitt
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 29
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
vs Twin Centre Stars
PW-A-Final
Ohsweken
0-3
W