Record Details, Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
Ponting Financial Group - Pee Wee Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
30
22
6
2
127
76
16
11
4
1
65
37
14
11
2
1
62
39
Tournament
23
18
5
0
77
54
13
10
3
0
41
35
10
8
2
0
36
19
Regular Season
20
14
1
5
95
33
10
7
0
3
49
17
10
7
1
2
46
16
Exhibition
10
8
2
0
48
25
7
5
2
0
32
18
3
3
0
0
16
7
Overall
83
62
14
7
347
188
46
33
9
4
187
107
37
29
5
3
160
81
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Simcoe Warriors
9
7
1
1
44
21
5
3
1
1
23
10
4
4
0
0
21
11
Highland Storm
5
2
3
0
19
20
2
1
1
0
6
6
3
1
2
0
13
14
Mt. Brydges Cougars
5
4
1
0
20
13
2
1
1
0
7
6
3
3
0
0
13
7
Paris Wolf Pack
4
3
1
0
12
8
2
2
0
0
6
2
2
1
1
0
6
6
Twin Centre Stars
4
1
1
2
7
8
3
1
1
1
5
6
1
0
0
1
2
2
Caledonia Thunder
3
2
0
1
10
8
1
1
0
0
4
3
2
1
0
1
6
5
Delhi Rockets
3
3
0
0
20
4
2
2
0
0
14
4
1
1
0
0
6
0
Plattsville Rage
3
2
0
1
14
8
2
1
0
1
11
6
1
1
0
0
3
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
3
2
0
1
11
4
1
1
0
0
4
1
2
1
0
1
7
3
Belmont -
2
2
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Lambeth
2
1
1
0
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
7
South Huron Sabres
2
1
1
0
8
10
1
0
1
0
3
6
1
1
0
0
5
4
St. Mary's -
2
2
0
0
7
5
2
2
0
0
7
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Aylmer Flames
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Ayr Flames
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ayr Rep
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Belmont
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Blythe Brussels Crusaders
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Burford Coyotes
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Caledonia Thunder
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Campbellford Colts
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cayuga Stars
1
1
0
0
17
3
1
1
0
0
17
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester -
1
0
1
0
2
8
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dunnville
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glanbrook Rangers
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Goderich
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
11
1
Hagersville Hawks
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Ilderton
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ilderton Jets
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Lambton Shores Predators
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Lucan
1
1
0
0
7
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich Knighthawks
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Petrolia
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Colborne Sailors
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Port Dover Pirates
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Six Nations
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
South Kent Lighting
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Tavistock .Rep
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Tavistock Titans
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
TBA -
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thamesford -
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg
1
1
0
0
4
3
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tillsonburg Rep
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Waterford Wildcats
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Woodstock Rep
1
1
0
0
4
1
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
37
27
6
4
161
83
36
26
6
4
157
81
1
1
0
0
4
2
Wellness Centre
5
5
0
0
13
6
4
4
0
0
11
5
1
1
0
0
2
1
Watford Arena
4
2
2
0
16
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
2
2
0
16
10
South Huron Rec Centre
3
3
0
0
15
7
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
10
4
Talbot
3
3
0
0
17
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
17
8
Blenheim
2
1
1
0
5
8
2
1
1
0
5
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brant Sports (Gurney)
2
1
1
0
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
6
6
HCCC (Clark)
2
1
0
1
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
6
5
S.G. Nesbitt
2
1
1
0
9
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
9
9
Stephen Township Arena
2
1
1
0
5
7
1
0
1
0
3
6
1
1
0
0
2
1
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
1
0
1
7
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
7
3
Tri-Township
2
2
0
0
10
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
10
5
A.J. LaRue
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Belmont
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Blenheim
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Delhi
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Hagersville
1
1
0
0
6
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Norwich
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Ohsweken
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oshweken
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Plattsville
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Port Dover
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Ridgetown
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
SDCC
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
SRCA
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Tavistock
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5
Tricenturena - Waterford
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Wellesley
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2