Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:25 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
6:05 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
[U11T2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:40 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
[U18T1Gm3]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:10 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
[U11Gm2]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:20 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
[U13T1Gm2]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:35 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
[U15T1Gm2]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:00 PM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
[U8Gm2]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
[U9Gm2]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:40 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
[U18T1Gm4]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:55 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
[U18T2Gm2]
U21 (Juvenile)
5:25 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:05 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
[U7Gm1]
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
11:45 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
[U7Gm2]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
[U11T2Gm6]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 3
[BT2Gm1]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm1]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U11T1Gm2]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U13T1Gm2]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[U15T1AGm1]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
[U13T2Gm3]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
[U13T2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
[MT1Gm3]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U9Gm3]
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT2Gm2]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
08091011121314
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
[U7Gm3]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
[U11T2Gm9]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U11T2Gm10]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 3
[BT2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT1Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
[U11T1Gm4]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
[U13T1Gm4]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Thamesford -
[U15T1BGm3]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
[U13T2Gm5]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
[U13T2Gm6]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
[MT1Gm6]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U9Gm4 ]
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
[MT2Gm4]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
15161718192021
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM
vs. U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
[U8Gm5]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
9:15 AM
vs. U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
[U9Gm5]
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
[U7Gm4]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. Thamesford # 2
[U11T2Gm13]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
[U11T2Gm14]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[BT2Gm7]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm7]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U11T1Gm6]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U13T1Gm6]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U15T1AGm5]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
[U13T2Gm7]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
7:30 PM
vs. U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
[U13T2Gm8]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
[MT1Gm9]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U8Gm6]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT2Gm6]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
22232425262728
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
[U7Gm5]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
[U11T2Gm16]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[Arena Access @ 8:35]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT2Gm8]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm13]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
[MT1Gm15]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
[MT2Gm10]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT1Gm16]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[MT1Gm18]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT2Gm12]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1442 - 1178 - 333
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 4:12 AM