Record Details, U11 Rep B - Brokerlink, U11 (Atom), 2022-2023 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
U11 Rep B - Brokerlink Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11 (Atom)
U11 Rep B - Brokerlink
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
11
7
2
89
50
10
5
4
1
50
31
10
6
3
1
39
19
Playoff
12
5
7
0
31
43
6
3
3
0
18
14
6
2
4
0
13
29
Tournament
7
1
5
1
7
32
2
1
1
0
2
6
5
0
4
1
5
26
Exhibition
5
3
2
0
18
21
3
1
2
0
11
19
2
2
0
0
7
2
Overall
44
20
21
3
145
146
21
10
10
1
81
70
23
10
11
2
64
76
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ayr Flames 1
4
0
3
1
10
22
2
0
2
0
5
13
2
0
1
1
5
9
New Hamburg Huskies
4
3
1
0
16
6
3
2
1
0
12
4
1
1
0
0
4
2
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
4
0
4
0
4
13
3
0
3
0
4
11
1
0
1
0
0
2
Delhi Rockets
3
2
1
0
11
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
11
9
Tavistock Titans 1
3
1
1
1
7
3
2
1
0
1
7
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
Ayr Flames 2
2
2
0
0
15
2
1
1
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
Hagersville Hawks
2
1
1
0
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
7
Lambeth Lancers
2
0
2
0
4
16
2
0
2
0
4
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
2
2
0
0
22
4
1
1
0
0
15
3
1
1
0
0
7
1
Tavistock Titans 2
2
2
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
2
2
0
0
13
4
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
8
1
Aylmer Flames
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Ayr Rep
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Barrie Colts
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Burford Coyotes
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Dorchester -
1
0
1
0
1
7
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
N O T L
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Paris Wolf Pack
1
0
1
0
3
6
1
0
1
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petrolia Oilers
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8
South Muskoka Bears
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. Mary's -
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Strathroy Jr Rockets
1
0
1
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
9
Toronto Avalanche
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Twin Centre Stars
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Woodstock Rep
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
19
9
9
1
79
64
19
9
9
1
79
64
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brooke-Alvinston-Inwood Community Centre
3
0
3
0
2
23
1
0
1
0
1
6
2
0
2
0
1
17
Centennial Arena
3
1
1
1
4
6
1
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
3
6
NDCC
3
1
1
1
13
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
1
13
10
Delhi
2
1
1
0
8
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
8
Hagersville
2
1
1
0
5
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
5
7
Tavistock
2
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
2
1
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2
1
1
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
3
Ayr ( NDCC)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Burford
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Centennial Arena
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
East Elgin (EastLink)
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Ohsweken
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
St. Marys
1
1
0
0
4
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
1
Wilmot Complex (Schout)
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2