Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues, U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza, U11 (Atom) (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25
U13 Select
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
10:00 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances & U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
12:00 PM
vs. Waterford LL
U15 AE - Dove Dental
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U9-56]
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft & U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime & U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
(2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[U18AE31]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
(2-3)
7:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[U15-106]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101
U13 Select
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practic
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre & U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
5:00 PM
vs. Langton LL
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances & U6 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental & U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Shared Practice
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
02030405060708
U13 Select
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management & U6 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre & U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:30 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[U9-61]
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
(1-7)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U13-82]
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
9:10 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft & U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
(7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[U11-73]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
(9-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[U18-68]
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
(1-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[U18AE33]
U18 LL - Shooters Photography
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[U13-90]
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:15 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[U15-114]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U18-29]
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
10:20 AM
vs. Paris LL Wolfpack
[Carmeuse Lime ]
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
11:30 AM
vs. Delhi Rep
[Carmeuse Lime ]
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
12:40 PM
vs. Ilderton
[Carmeuse Lime ]
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
1:40 PM
vs. Embro -
[Carmeuse Lime ]
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
5:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[J51]
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
6:50 PM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime ]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:00 PM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime ]
09101112131415
U6 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime]
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances
10:10 AM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime]
U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
11:20 AM
vs. Tillsonburg LL
[Carmeuse Lime]
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
12:30 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[Carmeuse Lime]
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
1:40 PM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime]
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
2:50 PM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime]
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:00 PM
vs. TBA -
[Carmeuse Lime]
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
5:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[Carmeuse Lime]
U13 Select
6:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[Carmeuse Lime]
U15 AE - Dove Dental
7:30 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U9-74]
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AT305]
U15 AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[U15AE37]
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[U18AE15]
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:15 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[U15-124]
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J57]
16171819202122
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
5:00 PM
vs. West Niagara Flying Aces
[J38]
U15 AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[U15AE31]
23242526272829
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[AT312]
3031Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
5:00 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J01]
First Shift
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[J71]
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[J46]
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AT319]
First Shift
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[J76]
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    2 - 6 - 0
  • All-Time

    2 - 6 - 0
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 10:06 AM