Record Details, U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza, U11 (Atom) (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110030201145311175
Tournament202058101001303059
Regular Season7160933707015361411302469
Overall1028017411009119422021713683
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames101002101036202038
Burford Coyotes10102111010162020317
Caledonia Thunder101013101035202048
Dorchester Dragons101012000000101012
New Hamburg Huskies1010171010242020311
Plattsville Rage110021101034211055
St. Mary's -000000101034101034
Tavistock AE110030201112311142
Tavistock Titans101003101012202015
Tillsonburg AE101046000000101046
Tillsonburg Tornadoes1010361010292020515
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford000000101016101016
HCCC (Clark)000000101035101035
Ingersoll Memorial Arena8260123300000082601233
NDCC000000101036101036
Plattsville000000101034101034
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC)202058101001303059
St. Marys000000101034101034
Tavistock000000201123201123
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101029101029
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000101024101024
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 25, 2022 at 8:27 AM