Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues, U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre, U9 (Major Novice) (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2022
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:40 AM-9:40 AM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen & U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
11:00 AM
vs. Thamesford -
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
(1-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[U21T1-2-2]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice 30 min Shared No Flood
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:40 PM-7:30 PM
Practice 30 min Shared No Flood
U15 AE - Dove Dental
(5-3)
7:40 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[U15T31-2]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
(5-2)
9:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[U18S1]
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
(2-11)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U11T1A-2]
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
(4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U15T1-2-1]
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 LL - Shooters Photography
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
(0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U13T1-2]
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
(1-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U11T3-2-2]
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
(4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[U18S3]
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft & U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 310102
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U6 - Tim Hortons
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
10:00 AM
vs. Langton LL
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[U11T1A-4]
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
1:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[U13T1-4]
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
2:25 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[U11T3-2-4]
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
3:00 PM
vs. Thorold Blackhawks
[U21T1-2-4]
U15 AE - Dove Dental
3:30 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies AE
[U15T31-4]
U18 LL - Shooters Photography
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
First Shift
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances
10:00 AM
vs. Thamesford # 1
U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
10:00 AM
vs. Thamesford # 2
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management & U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM
vs. Port Dover LL
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer 1
U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
10:00 AM
vs. Aylmer 2
U6 - Tim Hortons & U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
1:00 PM-2:20 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza & U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
6:00 PM
vs. Burford LL
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink & U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 AE - Dove Dental
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products & U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88 & U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances & U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management & U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
10111213141516
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances & U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM
vs. Port Dover LL
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 LL - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta & U15 AE - Dove Dental
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88 & U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
U8 # 1 -Optimize Wealth Management & U6 - Tim Hortons
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Shared Practice
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft & U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
1:00 PM-1:50 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
24252627282930
May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    0 - 4 - 2
  • All-Time

    0 - 4 - 2
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, May 20, 2022 at 2:06 PM