Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues, U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:25 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
6:05 PM
@ U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
[U11T2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:40 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[U18T1Gm3]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:10 PM
@ U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
[U11Gm2]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:20 PM
@ U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
[U13T1Gm2]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:35 PM
@ U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
[U15T1Gm2]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM
@ U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
[U8Gm2]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM
@ U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
[U9Gm2]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:40 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[U18T1Gm4]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:55 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
[U18T2Gm2]
U21 (Juvenile)
5:25 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
01020304050607
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:05 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
10:30 AM
@ U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
[U7Gm1]
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
11:45 AM
@ U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
[U7Gm2]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM
@ U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
[U11T2Gm6]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 3
[BT2Gm1]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm1]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U11T1Gm2]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U13T1Gm2]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[U15T1AGm1]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
[U13T2Gm3]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
7:30 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
[U13T2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[MT1Gm3]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U9Gm3]
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT2Gm2]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
08091011121314
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
10:30 AM
@ U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
[U7Gm3]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
11:45 AM
@ U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
[U11T2Gm9]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U11T2Gm10]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 3
[BT2Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT1Gm4]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM
@ U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
[U11T1Gm4]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM
@ U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
[U13T1Gm4]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Thamesford -
[U15T1BGm3]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
[U13T2Gm5]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
7:30 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
[U13T2Gm6]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
[MT1Gm6]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U9Gm4 ]
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
[MT2Gm4]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
15161718192021
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
8:00 AM
@ U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
[U8Gm5]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM
@ U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
[U9Gm5]
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
10:30 AM
@ U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
[U7Gm4]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM
vs. Thamesford # 2
[U11T2Gm13]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM
@ U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
[U11T2Gm14]
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[BT2Gm7]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm7]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U11T1Gm6]
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U13T1Gm6]
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[U15T1AGm5]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
[U13T2Gm7]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
7:30 PM
@ U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4
[U13T2Gm8]
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
[MT1Gm9]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM
vs. Thamesford # 1
[U8Gm6]
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT2Gm6]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
22232425262728
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
10:30 AM
@ U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1
[U7Gm5]
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
11:45 AM
@ U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
[U11T2Gm16]
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:35 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:05 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:20 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
[Arena Access @ 8:35]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT2Gm8]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
2930Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT1Gm13]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
[MT1Gm15]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:20 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1
7:50 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
[MT2Gm10]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:45 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 10:30 am
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 3 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 11:45 am
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:15 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 6:15 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm with U15 (Bantam) T2 - Team 2
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 2
[MT1Gm16]
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:55
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:45 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 1 & U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom) T2 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:45 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 4 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 3
6:15 PM-7:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:05 pm
U13 (PW) T2 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T2 - Team 2
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 7:30 pm
U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 2
8:45 PM
@ U18 (Midget) T1 - Team 3
[MT1Gm18]
U21 (Juvenile)
9:50 PM-10:50 PM
25 People - Arena Access @ 9:50 pm
U13 (PW) T1 - Team 1 & U13 (PW) T1 - Team 2
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 4:45 pm
U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 1 & U15 (Bantam) T1 - Team 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
25 People - Coach/Skater Only - Access @ 5:45
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 1 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:45 am
U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 3 & U7 (IP) - T2 - Team 4
8:05 AM-9:00 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:05 am
U5 ( Pre School ) - T2
9:15 AM-10:20 AM
50 People - Arena Access @ 9:15 am
U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 1 & U9 (Major Novice) T2 - Team 2
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 4:00 pm
U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 2 & U8 (Minor Novice) T2 - Team 1
5:25 PM-6:25 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 5:25 pm
U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 1 & U11 (Atom) T1 - Team 2
6:35 PM-7:30 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 6:35 pm
U18 (Midget) T2 - Team 2
7:50 PM
vs. Tillsonburg # 1
[MT2Gm12]
U21 (Juvenile)
8:55 PM-9:50 PM
50 People - Arena Access @ 8:55 pm
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 3:51 AM