Record Details, Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000110043110043
Regular Season95403422104333024199736446
Playoff33001371100624400199
Overall1284047291263340292414738758
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits101023101023202046
Cayuga Stars110042101015211057
Hespeler Shamrocks22001062200934400199
Lincoln Blades110041100122210163
Mooretown Jr Flags000000110043110043
New Hamburg Huskies110031110051220082
Pelham Panthers101024100122201146
Port Dover Pirates11001001100622200162
St. George Generals1100611100532200114
Tavistock Titans101014101023202037
Woolwich Wildcats211057100122311179
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000101023101023
Cayuga000000101015101015
Fleming000000100122100122
Hespeler (1)000000110062110062
Hespeler (2)000000110031110031
Ingersoll Memorial Arena128404729000000128404729
Memorial (Snyder)000000100122100122
Meridian CC (Accipiter)000000100122100122
Mooretown Sports Complex 000000110043110043
Port Dover000000110062110062
SDCC000000110053110053
Tavistock000000101023101023
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, February 22, 2020 at 10:46 PM