Record Details, Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament000000110043110043
Regular Season14563334314310131562881646499
Overall145633343154101355929916468102
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 2110020000000110020
Delhi Rockets 1101005000000101005
Delhi Rockets 2000000101002101002
Hagersville Hawks000000110043110043
Langton Leafs302171210016640221318
Norwich Knighthawks000000101003101003
Paris Wolf Pack 12110261010253120411
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000101036101036
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt22001121100313300143
Port Dover Pirates21014220202104121612
Simcoe Warriors 2000000101025101025
Simcoe Warriors 3101027000000101027
Six Nations Blackhawks1001332200923201125
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1101026000000101026
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101017101017
Waterford Wildcats 1000000101016101016
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101023101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000020205112020511
Brant Sports Complex000000110043110043
Delhi000000101002101002
Ingersoll Memorial Arena105232822110031116233123
Langton000000100166100166
Norwich000000101003101003
Ohsweken000000220092220092
Port Dover00000020202102020210
Talbot000000101025101025
Thamesford Recreation Centre40405210000004040521
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101017101017
Tricenturena - Waterford000000202039202039
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 21, 2021 at 7:37 PM