Record Details, Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200200210195410395
Tournament10103622001233210159
Regular Season96214724853033211711518045
Playoff202051121107541301216
Overall14653554114941613428159411675
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits1100721100302200102
Burford Coyotes110090000000110090
Cayuga Stars000000110042110042
Glanbrook Rangers110062101024211086
Hespeler 200200110062310262
Hespeler Shamrocks101056101003202059
Lincoln Blades11004022001433300183
Listowel Cyclones000000110051110051
New Hamburg Huskies1100641100942200158
Newcastle Starts 101036000000101036
Pelham Panthers10016611006421011210
Tavistock .Rep000000100133100133
Tavistock Titans312091231209862401820
Woolwich Wildcats101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly000000110030110030
Cayuga000000110042110042
Fleming000000110071110071
Glanbrook000000101024101024
Hespeler (1)000000101003101003
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110062110062
Ingersoll Memorial Arena136435235000000136435235
Meridian CC (2)000000110064110064
Mooretown Sports Complex 10103622001233210159
Tavistock0000004121121141211211
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110094110094
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 22, 2019 at 10:40 PM