Record Details, Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200200210195410395
Tournament10103622001233210159
Regular Season96214724853033211711518045
Playoff6231222663301918125614144
Overall18864725618116173473619125145103
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly Bandits11007222001023300174
Burford Coyotes110090000000110090
Cayuga Stars000000110042110042
Glanbrook Rangers110062101024211086
Hespeler 200200110062310262
Hespeler Shamrocks42112115413051483412629
Lincoln Blades11004022001433300183
Listowel Cyclones000000110051110051
New Hamburg Huskies1100641100942200158
Newcastle Starts 101036000000101036
Pelham Panthers10016611006421011210
Tavistock .Rep000000100133100133
Tavistock Titans4130101831209872501926
Woolwich Wildcats101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beverly00000022001022200102
Cayuga000000110042110042
Fleming000000110071110071
Glanbrook000000101024101024
Hespeler (1)000000211044211044
Hespeler (2)00000020201102020110
Hespeler Memorial Arena000000110062110062
Ingersoll Memorial Arena178546950000000178546950
Meridian CC (2)000000110064110064
Mooretown Sports Complex 10103622001233210159
Tavistock0000004121121141211211
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110094110094
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:11 AM