Record Details, Novice LL - Butterworths (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20203942205116240820
Regular Season14563406014383285528814668115
Overall1658343691851033366341018676135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes000000101015101015
Delhi Rockets2200841001333201117
Elmvale Coyotes000000110031110031
Langton Leafs1100501100612200111
North London Nationals 000000101004101004
Norwich Knighthawks10101720201133030220
Paris Wolf Pack 1100144000000100144
Paris Wolf Pack 2000000110041110041
Paris Wolfpack000000110021110021
Paris Wolfpack 1000000101005101005
Port Dover Pirates20113102020194031419
Simcoe LL101035000000101035
Simcoe Warriors 1000000210154210154
Simcoe Warriors 2110020000000110020
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 120118131010053021818
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2110054100133210187
Walkerton Capitals101004000000101004
Waterford Wildcats 120204111010273030618
Waterford Wildcats 21010071010242020211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000110041110041
Brant Sports Complex1010042020093030013
Burford000000101015101015
Delhi000000100133100133
Ingersoll Memorial Arena135534053000000135534053
Langton000000110061110061
Norwich00000020201132020113
Port Dover000000202019202019
St George Arena101035220052321087
Talbot000000210154210154
Thamesford Recreation Centre101007000000101007
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000101005101005
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000100133100133
Tricenturena - Waterford00000020204112020411
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 1:09 PM