Record Details, Atom LL 2 - Canadian Tire, 2017-2018 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14671374614482425228101537998
Overall14671374614482425228101537998
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL 1 - Tirecraft101034000000101034
Atom LL 3 - Vision Property Mgmt101003101035202038
Burford Coyotes 12200951010233210118
Delhi Rockets 1101005000000101005
Norwich Knighthawks000000110050110050
Paris Wolf Pack 1110043000000110043
Paris Wolf Pack 21010262110773120913
Port Dover Pirates 1000000110032110032
Port Dover Pirates 2202036100122302158
Simcoe Warriors 1110031000000110031
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110054000000110054
Six Nations Blackhawks 2100122201156301278
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 211005320205931201012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3000000110072110072
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4000000101017101017
Waterford Wildcats 1101014000000101014
Waterford Wildcats 2000000101029101029
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101034101034
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110043110043
Burford000000101023101023
Ingersoll Memorial Arena146713746101035156814051
Norwich000000110050110050
Ohsweken000000201156201156
Port Dover000000210154210154
Tillsonburg (Campbell)0000004130131841301318
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101029101029
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, November 30, 2022 at 7:23 PM