Record Details, Midget LL - Shooters Photography, 2017-2018 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Regular Season14842302114365283128111075852
Overall15942342214365283129121076253
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Coyotes 1110021201135311156
Burford Coyotes 6211033000000211033
Delhi Rockets110043000000110043
Delhi Rockets 000000101002101002
Hespeler Shamrocks 110041000000110041
Langton Leafs110031000000110031
Paris Wolf Pack 1000000202048202048
Paris Wolf Pack 2100122000000100122
Paris Wolf Pack 3100122000000100122
Port Dover Pirates000000100133100133
Simcoe Warriors 1000000201124201124
Simcoe Warriors 2110032000000110032
Six Nations Blackhawks101012101016202028
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000100100100100
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2211043110050321093
Waterford Wildcats 11100302200923300122
Waterford Wildcats 2211032100111311143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000202048202048
Burford000000201135201135
Delhi000000101002101002
Ingersoll Memorial Arena148423122000000148423122
Ohsweken000000101016101016
Port Dover000000100133100133
Talbot000000201124201124
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000110050110050
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000100100100100
Tricenturena - Waterford11003032011034301133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 9:36 AM