Record Details, Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll, 2017-2018 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032100144210176
Tournament743019161357128312091014747
Regular Season99004713980142121817018925
Playoff9351182495312324188824148
Overall2617818755321810497715835185184126
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Rep000000101023101023
Aylmer Select000000110021110021
Ayr AE000000101025101025
Ayr Flames422098422091184401819
Caledonia AE000000110040110040
Caledonia Thunder321085330012665102011
Dorchester Dragons000000110031110031
Dunnville AE000000110030110030
Ilderton AE110042000000110042
Lambeth AE101025000000101025
Lambeth Lancers AE 000000101023101023
Langton Leafs211047210131421178
Lincoln Blades AE101015000000101015
London Bandits Atom MD000000101035101035
Mooretown110030000000110030
Mt. Brydges Cougars000000202016202016
New Hamburg Huskies110032110060220092
Norwich Knighthawks110031110032220063
Orillia Terriers000000100122100122
Orono Leafs110010000000110010
Paris Wolf Pack1100721001332101105
Petrolia Oilers110072000000110072
Plattsville Rep000000110032110032
Saugeen Shores Storm101012000000101012
Simcoe Warriors1100721100812200153
St. George Generals100133110053210186
St. Mary's -110032100144210176
Tavistock Titans1100801100802200160
TBA - If team makes finals000000101013101013
Tillsonburg Tornadoes110032110010220042
Twin Centre Stars1100711100432200114
Waterford Wildcats1010341010362020610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer (Aylmer) Eastlink000000211034211034
Aylmer (Aylmer) Kingsmen101025110030211055
Ayr Community Centre220072000000220072
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000100133100133
Caledonia000000110042110042
Don Lough Arena101015110040211055
Gemini Sportsplex - Green Pad000000101012101012
HCCC (Clark)000000220084220084
Ingersoll Memorial Arena19135168390000001913516839
Jack Bionda Arena110010100122210132
Langton000000210131210131
NDCC0000006240131962401319
Norwich000000110032110032
Plattsville00000031208103120810
SDCC000000110053110053
St. Marys000000100144100144
Talbot000000110081110081
Tavistock000000110080110080
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000110010110010
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101036101036
Wellesley000000110043110043
West Middlesex Arena 2110841100313210115
West Middlesex Arena (Strathroy)000000101004101004
Wilmot Complex (Schout)000000110060110060
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 6:21 PM