Record Details, Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264, 2016-2017 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament100111202047302158
Regular Season15681385315573394430111547797
Playoff000000101012101012
Overall1668239541851034453341118583107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL #1 - Thamesford Pizza 101012210176311188
Burford Coyotes110010210132320142
Delhi Rockets000000101023101023
Dorchester Dragons LL1000000101024101024
Kent Red 5000000101023101023
Langton Leafs 121108710102331201010
Langton Leafs 2101013000000101013
Norwich Knighthawks2200531100523300105
Paris Wolf Pack 1101029000000101029
Paris Wolf Pack 220206121001333021915
Paris Wolf Pack 3101047000000101047
Port Dover Pirates220075110010733001712
Six Nations Blackhawks100122303037403159
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000101025101025
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101004101004
Wallaceburg Lakers100111000000100111
Waterford Wildcats101013211034312047
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100133100133
Burford000000311144311144
Delhi000000101023101023
Ingersoll Memorial Arena156813853210176177824559
Langton000000101023101023
Norwich000000110052110052
Ohsweken000000202025202025
Port Dover00000011001071100107
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000202029202029
Tricenturena - Waterford000000211034211034
Wallaceburg Memorial Arena100111000000100111
Walpole Island Sports Complex000000202047202047
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:45 PM