Record Details, Novice LL # 2 - Canadian Tire, 2016-2017 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110063110063
Regular Season1510325532151032703630206412568
Playoff000000101012101012
Overall1510325532171142774132217413273
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice LL # 3 - Butterworth Services 110021101012211033
Burford Coyotes 1000000110071110071
Burford Coyotes 2101034201181030211114
Delhi Rockets000000110042110042
Langton Leafs211011711005432101611
Norwich Knighthawks 1110030000000110030
Novice LL #1 - Anderson Appliances 000000110063110063
Paris Wolf Pack 12200931001113201104
Paris Wolf Pack 23111591100434211912
Simcoe Warriors2200711100713300142
Six Nations Blackhawks 1110081000000110081
Six Nations Blackhawks 2000000110072110072
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1000000110070110070
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2100144312061041211014
Waterford Wildcats11003222001423300174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000210154210154
Burford0000003111151131111511
Delhi000000110042110042
Ingersoll Memorial Arena14102251252110751611325830
Langton000000110054110054
Ohsweken000000110072110072
Talbot000000110071110071
Thamesford Recreation Centre101047000000101047
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000211058211058
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000211082211082
Tricenturena - Waterford00000022001422200142
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, November 19, 2019 at 1:35 PM