Record Details, Atom LL #1 - Tirecraft, 2016-2017 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition210132000000210132
Tournament10015521016531021110
Regular Season14662364714374536528913689112
Overall1776444541647559703311139103124
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL # 2 - Vision Property Mgmt 100122000000100122
Burford Coyotes 11010342011583021812
Burford Coyotes 2110021101014211035
Caledonia 100155000000100155
Highland Storm000000100155100155
Langton Leafs101035100144201179
Norwich LL110010000000110010
Paris Wolf Pack110031000000110031
Port Dover Pirates 1321074101005422079
Port Dover Pirates 2110052000000110052
Simcoe Warriors 1101037000000101037
Simcoe Warriors 2101016000000101016
Simcoe Warriors 3100133000000100133
Six Nations Blackhawks10100100000001010010
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2000000101078101078
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3100122311181041121012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 4110042201171031111112
Waterford Wildcats 10000001010111210101112
Waterford Wildcats 2000000110072110072
Waterford Wildcats 3000000110032110032
Woolwich 000000110010110010
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue Arena000000100155100155
Burford00000030216123021612
Elmira100155000000100155
Ingersoll Memorial Arena167633949000000167633949
Langton000000100144100144
Port Dover000000101005101005
St Jacobs Arena 000000110010110010
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000211089211089
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000004022141940221419
Tricenturena - Waterford0000003210211632102116
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 7:15 AM