Record Details, Novice LL #1 - Anderson Appliances, 2016-2017 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101036000000101036
Regular Season14761473814743444828141049186
Playoff101012000000101012
Overall16781514614743444830141249594
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Novice LL # 3 - Butterworth Services 100111000000100111
Burford Coyotes 11010242020293030413
Burford Coyotes 200000010100111010011
Delhi Rockets110051100122210173
Langton Leafs110041000000110041
Norwich Knighthawks 121101162200704310186
Novice LL # 2 - Canadian Tire 101036000000101036
Paris Wolf Pack 1101014000000101014
Paris Wolf Pack 2101047000000101047
Simcoe Warriors101014000000101014
Six Nations Blackhawks 132108521018753111612
Six Nations Blackhawks 211008122001233300204
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1110031210163320194
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 210100510103112020316
Waterford Wildcats000000110042110042
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford00000030302203030220
Delhi000000100122100122
Ingersoll Memorial Arena167815146000000167815146
Norwich000000220070220070
Ohsweken0000004301201043012010
Tillsonburg (Campbell)00000010103111010311
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000210163210163
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110042110042
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:54 PM