Record Details, Shooters Sports Photography - Midget LL, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041000000110041
Tournament505072721105771601234
Regular Season7250142473311322145812746
Playoff8620312082512130168715250
Overall2191205672176923959381521295131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL1010031010082020011
Delhi LL220073211026431099
Goderich 101012000000101012
Lambeth 101016000000101016
Norwich LL21106100000002110610
Port Dover 101026000000101026
Port Dover LL000000100122100122
Simcoe LL523016153111121083412825
Six Nations LL000000110021110021
South Kent 1 Lightning 000000110043110043
South Kent 2 Lightning 000000101014101014
South Kent Lightning211076000000211076
Tillsonburg LL2110754130121562401920
Tillsonburg LL #1110042101015211057
Tillsonburg LL #2110053000000110053
Waterford LL101003211035312038
West London101008000000101008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000101008101008
Delhi Arena000000211026211026
Ingersoll Memorial Arena20911053670000002091105367
Port Dover Arena000000100122100122
Ridgetown Arena000000211057211057
Ridgetown Arena 101035000000101035
Six Nations000000110021110021
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe0000003111121031111210
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex0000005140132051401320
Tricenturena - Waterford000000211035211035
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 10:37 AM