Record Details, Thamesford Pizza/Unifor 3264 - Bantam LL, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110040000000110040
Tournament1100721100542200126
Regular Season7331221674212317147524533
Playoff707082680719331501411759
Overall165101414416592375432101937898
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL413061121106462401215
Delhi LL10102430304214040625
Dorchester -110040000000110040
Langton LL000000110031110031
Port Dover LL20112420202104031414
Simcoe LL312081020115751311317
Six Nations LL2020293021475041616
South Kent 1 Lightning 110072000000110072
Tillsonburg LL110081000000110081
Wallaceburg 2 Lakers000000110054110054
Waterford LL1010232200803210103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000211064211064
Delhi Arena00000030304213030421
Ingersoll Memorial Arena15410134420000001541013442
Langton Arena000000110031110031
Port Dover Arena00000020202102020210
Ridgetown Arena1100721100542200126
Six Nations000000302147302147
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000201157201157
Tricenturena - Waterford000000220080220080
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 10:10 AM