Record Details, BrokerLink - Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6321252354102623117315146
Tournament18162011421761046825223016029
Regular Season10100099610100070720200016913
Playoff1616001022711911692527251117152
Overall5045413407733293121163837472551140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames110090000000110090
Ayr Flames33002331100804400313
BCH Ice Dogs110081000000110081
Burford Coyotes2200941100543300148
Caledonia Thunder1100622200913300153
Cayuga Stars11001400000001100140
Delhi Rockets11001500000001100150
Dorchester -11001010000001100101
Glanbrook Rangers33001221100524400174
Hagersville Hawks000000110060110060
Ilderton Jets000000110050110050
Ilderton Jets 110042000000110042
Kincardine 110081000000110081
Kincardine Kinucks22001931100913300284
Lambeth 4220171110103552302016
Lambeth Lancers2200145211012943102614
Lambeth Rep110020110051220071
Langton Leafs00000011001211100121
Listowel 000000110071110071
Listowell110030000000110030
Listowell Cyclones 000000110021110021
London Jr Knights00000021108162110816
London Jr Knights 101018000000101018
Mt. Brydges 110080000000110080
Norwich Knighthawks000000110072110072
Oakville Sabres11001000000001100100
Ottawa West 110040000000110040
Paris Wolf Pack1100912101513201142
Parry Sound Shamrocks11001021100602200162
Penetang Flames 00000011001601100160
Petrolia 1100611100712200132
Plattsville Rage11001110000001100111
Port Dover Pirates000000110080110080
Simcoe Rep110061000000110061
Simcoe Warriors4400295220017666004611
Simcoe Warriors 110030000000110030
Six Nations Blackhawks00000011001011100101
South Huron 110031000000110031
St Thomas Stars 101019000000101019
St. George Generals000000110080110080
St. Thomas Rep000000110071110071
Strathroy 100133000000100133
Tavistock Titans110091000000110091
Tillsonburg Tornadoes22008522001034400188
Twin Centre Stars11001410000001100141
Wallaceburg11001400000001100140
Waterford Wildcats000000110081110081
West Ferris Trappers Desmarais11001010000001100101
Woodstock Rep1100821100652200147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alvinston22001530000002200153
Bobby Orr Community Centre22002030000002200203
Bobby Orr Community Centre 110010022002203300320
Brant Sports (Davis)000000100111100111
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000110040110040
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre22001711100713300242
Burford000000110054110054
Davidson Centre 000000110091110091
Forest Arena110081000000110081
Forest, Ontario101034000000101034
Glanbrook000000110052110052
Hagersville000000110060110060
HCCC (Almas)000000110070110070
HCCC (Clark)000000110021110021
Hensall Community Centre1100811100502200131
Ingersoll Memorial Arena3430312375610103535304124061
Lambeth00000021101292110129
Langton00000011001211100121
London Sports Park00000010101121010112
Medway Community Centre 000000110074110074
NDCC000000110080110080
Nichols Recreation Center000000110051110051
Norwich000000110072110072
Ohsweken110054000000110054
Oshweken00000011001011100101
Port Dover000000110080110080
SDCC000000110080110080
South Huron Rec Centre220073110021330094
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre 000000110071110071
Talbot00000022001762200176
Thedford Arena1100401100712200111
Thedford, Ontario110030000000110030
Tillsonburg (Memorial)11003122001033300134
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110081110081
Woodstock Civic Center 000000110065110065
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 7:16 AM