Record Details, BrokerLink - Atom Rep, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
BrokerLink - Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
Bobby Orr Classic
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
BrokerLink - Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Playoff
27
25
1
1
171
52
16
16
0
0
102
27
11
9
1
1
69
25
Tournament
25
22
3
0
160
29
18
16
2
0
114
21
7
6
1
0
46
8
Regular Season
20
20
0
0
169
13
10
10
0
0
99
6
10
10
0
0
70
7
Exhibition
11
7
3
1
51
46
6
3
2
1
25
23
5
4
1
0
26
23
Overall
83
74
7
2
551
140
50
45
4
1
340
77
33
29
3
1
211
63
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Simcoe Warriors
6
6
0
0
46
11
4
4
0
0
29
5
2
2
0
0
17
6
Lambeth
5
2
3
0
20
16
4
2
2
0
17
11
1
0
1
0
3
5
Ayr Flames
4
4
0
0
31
3
3
3
0
0
23
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
Glanbrook Rangers
4
4
0
0
17
4
3
3
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
5
2
Lambeth Lancers
4
3
1
0
26
14
2
2
0
0
14
5
2
1
1
0
12
9
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4
4
0
0
18
8
2
2
0
0
8
5
2
2
0
0
10
3
Burford Coyotes
3
3
0
0
14
8
2
2
0
0
9
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
Caledonia Thunder
3
3
0
0
15
3
1
1
0
0
6
2
2
2
0
0
9
1
Kincardine Kinucks
3
3
0
0
28
4
2
2
0
0
19
3
1
1
0
0
9
1
Paris Wolf Pack
3
2
0
1
14
2
1
1
0
0
9
1
2
1
0
1
5
1
Lambeth Rep
2
2
0
0
7
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
London Jr Knights
2
1
1
0
8
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
16
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2
2
0
0
16
2
1
1
0
0
10
2
1
1
0
0
6
0
Petrolia
2
2
0
0
13
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
Woodstock Rep
2
2
0
0
14
7
1
1
0
0
8
2
1
1
0
0
6
5
Aylmer Flames
1
1
0
0
9
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
BCH Ice Dogs
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cayuga Stars
1
1
0
0
14
0
1
1
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi Rockets
1
1
0
0
15
0
1
1
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Dorchester -
1
1
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hagersville Hawks
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Ilderton Jets
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Ilderton Jets
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kincardine
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Langton Leafs
1
1
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
1
Listowel
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Listowell
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Listowell Cyclones
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
London Jr Knights
1
0
1
0
1
8
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mt. Brydges
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich Knighthawks
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Oakville Sabres
1
1
0
0
10
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ottawa West
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penetang Flames
1
1
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
16
0
Plattsville Rage
1
1
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
11
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Dover Pirates
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Simcoe Rep
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Simcoe Warriors
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
South Huron
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
St Thomas Stars
1
0
1
0
1
9
1
0
1
0
1
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. George Generals
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
St. Thomas Rep
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Strathroy
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tavistock Titans
1
1
0
0
9
1
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Twin Centre Stars
1
1
0
0
14
1
1
1
0
0
14
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Wallaceburg
1
1
0
0
14
0
1
1
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford Wildcats
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
West Ferris Trappers Desmarais
1
1
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
35
30
4
1
240
61
34
30
3
1
237
56
1
0
1
0
3
5
Bobby Orr Community Centre
3
3
0
0
32
0
1
1
0
0
10
0
2
2
0
0
22
0
Brooke, Alvinston, Inwood Community Centre
3
3
0
0
24
2
2
2
0
0
17
1
1
1
0
0
7
1
South Huron Rec Centre
3
3
0
0
9
4
2
2
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
3
3
0
0
13
4
1
1
0
0
3
1
2
2
0
0
10
3
Alvinston
2
2
0
0
15
3
2
2
0
0
15
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bobby Orr Community Centre
2
2
0
0
20
3
2
2
0
0
20
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Hensall Community Centre
2
2
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
5
0
Lambeth
2
1
1
0
12
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
12
9
Talbot
2
2
0
0
17
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
17
6
Thedford Arena
2
2
0
0
11
1
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Brant Sports (Davis)
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Brant Sports (Gurney)
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
Burford
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
Davidson Centre
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Forest Arena
1
1
0
0
8
1
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Forest, Ontario
1
0
1
0
3
4
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Glanbrook
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Hagersville
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
HCCC (Almas)
1
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
0
HCCC (Clark)
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Langton
1
1
0
0
12
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
12
1
London Sports Park
1
0
1
0
1
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
12
Medway Community Centre
1
1
0
0
7
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
4
NDCC
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Nichols Recreation Center
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Norwich
1
1
0
0
7
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
2
Ohsweken
1
1
0
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Oshweken
1
1
0
0
10
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
10
1
Port Dover
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
SDCC
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Thedford, Ontario
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tricenturena - Waterford
1
1
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
1
Woodstock Civic Center
1
1
0
0
6
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
5