Record Details, Dairy Queen - Tyke LL, 2014-2015 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition8233222584313425166645650
Tournament10100620201123030118
Overall92432231104513537196945768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer -1010252011683021813
Belmont -101024000000101024
Delhi 1101006000000101006
Delhi 2000000101008101008
Dorchester -101002000000101002
Elmvale000000101014101014
Embro -100122110074210196
IPC Securities - Tyke LL22001061100623300168
Norwich LL000000110050110050
Simcoe LL100133101056201189
Thamesford -100133211055311188
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000201168201168
Delhi Arena10100620201123030118
Embro Community Centre000000110074110074
Ingersoll Memorial Arena8233222511006293332827
Norwich Community Centre000000110050110050
Simcoe Recreation Centre000000101056101056
Thamesford Recreation Centre000000211055211055
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 8:56 AM