Record Details, Glenda Ponsonby Ing/Oxford Realty - Pee Wee Rep, 2013-2014 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition44002465410231198104717
Tournament126513025952224172111735442
Regular Season1090145121091050142018119526
Playoff1282234181347229382512946356
Overall382774133613722114126807549188259141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bronze Medal Strathroy101012000000101012
Aylmer -000000110052110052
Ayr Flames33006320201105320713
Ayr Rep000000101003101003
Ayr Rep 101003110031211034
Burford Rep000000110092110092
Caledonia Rep220062101023321085
Cayuga Rep000000110062110062
Collingwood Blackhawks101026000000101026
Delhi Rep000000110050110050
Dorchester Dragons000000110021110021
Glanbrook Rep000000110070110070
Hagersville 000000110050110050
Hagersville Rep110051000000110051
Ilderton 110020000000110020
Ilderton Jets 110031000000110031
Lambeth 110042000000110042
Lambeth Rep000000110053110053
Langton Rep110052000000110052
Listowel101012000000101012
Midland Centennials000000110020110020
Mount Brydges110053000000110053
Mt. Brydges 000000101024101024
Norwich Rep110070000000110070
Oro Thunder110010000000110010
Paris Rep110050000000110050
Pelham Panthers 101024000000101024
Petrolia 000000101034101034
Petrolia Oilers202036321010852301314
Plattsville 000000100155100155
Plattsville - Rep 000000220071220071
Plattsville Rep110041000000110041
Port Dover Rep110032000000110032
Schomberg Red Wings000000100111100111
Simcoe Rep000000110042110042
Simcoe Warriors110051000000110051
Six Nations Rep100122000000100122
St. George Rep21015421106642111110
St. Mary's -000000101015101015
Strathroy Jr. Rockets100122000000100122
Tavistock .Rep11006222001533300215
Tavistock Titans2200821100203300102
Thamesford -110032110060220092
Tillsonburg Rep33001922101545401246
Tillsonburg Tornadoes000000110032110032
Twin Centre Rep100122202026302148
Wallaceburg Lakers110061000000110061
Waterford Rep11001010000001100101
Welland Tigers000000100122100122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000110052110052
Ayr000000211034211034
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000110092110092
Caledonia21107531116552211310
Cayuga000000110062110062
Delhi Arena000000110050110050
Gemini green101012000000101012
Glanbrook000000110070110070
Greenwood000000211065211065
Ingersoll Memorial Arena2621231033600000026212310336
NDCC00000020201102020110
Nichols Recreation Center000000110053110053
Plattsville000000210196210196
Roy Caley Memorial Arena000000101024101024
Schomberg Arena220030210161430191
St George Arena000000211066211066
St. Marys000000101015101015
Strathroy (Gemini Sportsplex blue rink)101026220053321079
Strathroy (Gemini Sportsplex green rink)100122000000100122
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000220072220072
Tavistock00000033001733300173
Thamesford Recreation Centre000000110060110060
Thedford, Ontario211056000000211056
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000210154210154
Watford Arena211043101034312077
Watford Arena 1100611100432200104
Wellesley000000202026202026
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Glenda Ponsonby Ingersoll/Oxford Realy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 15, 2019 at 3:41 AM