Record Details, Thamesford Pizza - Bantam LL, 2012-2013 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition201139000000201139
Regular Season14860373014572454928131328279
Overall16871403914572454930131438588
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL10101420207113030815
C.E.P.U. Local 3264 - Bantam LL110021202027312048
Delhi LL000000101025101025
Embro -201139000000201139
Norwich LL312055100122412177
Port Dover LL11005421108732101311
Simcoe LL21103521017642111011
Six Nations LL2020581010453030913
Tillsonburg LL11004022001153300155
Waterford LL33001231100214400144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena00000020207112020711
Delhi Arena000000101025101025
Ingersoll Memorial Arena168714039202027188914246
Norwich Community Centre000000100122100122
Port Dover Arena000000211087211087
Six Nations000000101045101045
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000210176210176
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex00000022001152200115
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110021110021
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 1:38 AM