Record Details, C.E.P.U. Local 3264 - Bantam LL, 2012-2013 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Regular Season1495036291483331212817836750
Overall15105039301483331212918837051
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL110021211076321097
Delhi LL000000110010110010
Norwich LL2020173201845221911
Port Dover LL110040210142320182
Simcoe LL32101171100214310138
Six Nations LL211046110031321077
Thamesford Pizza - Bantam LL220072101012321084
Tillsonburg LL110020110031220051
Waterford LL2110562011244121710
Woolwich 110031000000110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000211076211076
Delhi Arena000000110010110010
Ingersoll Memorial Arena15105039301010121610604032
Norwich Community Centre000000320184320184
Port Dover Arena000000210142210142
Simcoe Recreation Centre000000110021110021
Six Nations000000110031110031
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000110031110031
Tricenturena - Waterford000000201124201124
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, May 30, 2020 at 2:39 PM