Record Details, Louie's Pizza & Pasta - Bantam Rep, 2012-2013 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition3201144210110853022412
Regular Season1163241301063139322112638062
Playoff31207730303761501014
Overall179536241157625247321611511488
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Rep2200942200954400189
Burford Rep101012000000101012
Caledonia Rep000000101035101035
Delhi Rep1100721001552101127
Langton Rep000000110071110071
Norwich Rep1100602101653201125
Paris Rep100122000000100122
Port Dover Rep201181010102330211013
Simcoe Rep110043000000110043
St. George Rep1100501100642200114
Tavistock .Rep6321201231205594412517
Tillsonburg Rep10100620205113030517
Twin Centre Rep000000110043110043
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000220095220095
Caledonia000000101035101035
Delhi Arena000000100155100155
Ingersoll Memorial Arena179536241000000179536241
Langton Arena000000110071110071
Norwich Community Centre000000210165210165
Port Dover Arena000000101023101023
St George Arena000000110064110064
Tavistock000000312055312055
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex00000020205112020511
Wellesley000000110043110043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 10:55 PM