Record Details, Carmeuse Lime - Pee Wee LL, 2012-2013 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition200244000000200244
Regular Season15861343415492304230121536476
Overall17863383815492304232121556880
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL303041620202115050627
Delhi LL3120673030296150816
Langton LL110042000000110042
Norwich LL110051110010220061
Port Dover LL321065302151162311116
Port Stanley -100122000000100122
Simcoe LL110010000000110010
Six Nations LL10011141211185122129
Thamesford -100122000000100122
Tillsonburg LL110031110061220092
Waterford LL110041110032220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena00000020202112020211
Delhi Arena000000303029303029
Ingersoll Memorial Arena178633838000000178633838
Norwich Community Centre000000110010110010
Port Dover Arena00000030215113021511
Six Nations00000041211184121118
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000110061110061
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110032110032
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 1:57 AM