Record Details, Glenda Ponsonby Ing/Oxford Realty - Pee Wee Rep, 2012-2013 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition6231131953201913115513232
Regular Season1145226201017211322151243752
Playoff6510209853014121410403421
Overall231193594823912244574620215103105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Rep000000220030220030
Belmont -000000110083110083
Delhi Rep000000100111100111
Lambeth 000000211076211076
Lambeth Rep100111000000100111
Langton Rep1100901100702200160
Norwich Rep110041000000110041
Paris Rep11002130300114130212
Plattsville 220064110010330074
Plattsville Rep110061000000110061
Port Dover Rep11004220115113111913
Simcoe Rep110031000000110031
Six Nations Rep110061000000110061
St. George Rep101014110020211034
St. Mary's -101036101013202049
Strathroy 110062000000110062
Tavistock .Rep2020153030395050414
Thamesford -202008110031312039
Tillsonburg Rep2020471010053030412
Twin Centre Rep3012142020165032210
Waterford Rep110020110021220041
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000220030220030
Belmont000000110083110083
Brant Sports Complex00000041302114130211
Delhi Arena000000100111100111
Ingersoll Memorial Arena23119359480000002311935948
Lambeth000000211076211076
Langton Arena000000110070110070
Plattsville000000110010110010
Port Dover Arena00000020115112011511
St. Marys000000101013101013
Tavistock000000303039303039
Thamesford Recreation Centre000000110031110031
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000101005101005
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110021110021
Twin Centre000000101013101013
Wellesley000000101003101003
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 1:44 AM