Record Details, Butterworth’s Service Centre - Novice LL, 2011-2012 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition11001230000001100123
Regular Season126604934145545640261111410574
Playoff000000101025101025
Overall137606137155645845281212411982
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Anderson Appliances - Novice LL00000011001221100122
Burford LL110010011001202200220
Delhi LL1100611100512200112
Embro -11001230000001100123
Langton LL110061000000110061
Norwich LL21109620113541211211
Port Dover LL000000110061110061
Simcoe LL110032110030220062
Six Nations LL1100423003121241031614
Tillsonburg LL3030101510101640401121
Waterford LL20201740404186060525
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena00000011001201100120
Delhi Arena000000110051110051
Ingersoll Memorial Arena1376061371100122148607339
Norwich Community Centre000000201135201135
Port Dover Arena000000110061110061
Six Nations0000003003121230031212
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000110030110030
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000101016101016
Tricenturena - Waterford00000040404184040418
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, December 6, 2019 at 11:17 AM