Record Details, Your Financial Partners - Pee Wee Rep, 2010-2011 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition330013621109654102212
Tournament6420211392611524156813637
Regular Season1155141301146138362291127966
Playoff21108731206952301416
Overall221381835625815268754721233151131
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer -00000022001062200106
Aylmer Rep32101210422011974302319
Bancroft 000000100111100111
Belmont -110042000000110042
Burford Rep00000030305153030515
Caledonia Rep202027000000202027
Cayuga Rep11001130000001100113
Delhi Rep110063101035211098
Embro Rep110043000000110043
Glanbrook Rep000000101023101023
Hagersville Rep000000110091110091
Harrow 000000101024101024
Langton Rep11003022001133300143
Mt. Brydges 00000030303113030311
Norwich Rep210184100111310295
Orono 110060000000110060
Paris Rep110021110020220041
Port Dover Rep202057000000202057
Prince Edward County Rep000000101012101012
Simcoe Rep10101320207113030814
Six Nations Rep211056000000211056
Thamesford -110062000000110062
Tilbury Rep101024000000101024
Tillsonburg Rep000000101003101003
Waterford Rep110061000000110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer1100607340192384402523
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000101035101035
Delhi Arena000000101035101035
Deseronto Community Centre101013000000101013
Glanbrook000000101023101023
Hagersville Community Centre000000110091110091
Ingersoll Memorial Arena191171725020202102111917460
Langton Arena00000022001132200113
Norwich Community Centre000000100111100111
Strathcona Paper Centre (Cintas Rink)000000201123201123
Syl Apps Community Centre-Arena - Paris000000110020110020
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe00000020207112020711
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000101003101003
Watford Arena11004331207742201110
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 9:23 AM