Record Details, Cami Automotive (white) - PeeWee LL, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14662394114644404128121067982
Overall14662394114644404128121067982
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL30306201010244040824
Carmeuse Lime & Stone - PeeWee LL000000110030110030
Delhi LL1100402002663102106
Langton LL00000010102111010211
Norwich LL22001210000002200121
Port Dover LL20115821018541121313
Port Dover Rep000000101045101045
Simcoe LL101038000000101038
Six Nations LL2200612101824301143
Tillsonburg LL101001211037312038
Waterford LL210132220041430173
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000101024101024
Delhi Arena000000200266200266
Ingersoll Memorial Arena146623941110030157624241
Langton Arena00000010102111010211
Port Dover Arena0000003111121031111210
Six Nations000000210182210182
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000211037211037
Tricenturena - Waterford000000220041220041
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 2:06 AM