Record Details, Oxford Chiropractic Health Care Clinic - Atom Rep, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1046027351146136342181216369
Playoff632115853201812116413320
Overall16781424316781544632141629689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Rep000000100133100133
Burford Rep312055000000312055
Caledonia Rep110043000000110043
Cayuga Rep110060110031220091
Delhi Rep101004220081321085
Glanbrook Rep000000101012101012
Hagersville Rep101058000000101058
Langton Rep11005022001633300213
New Hamburg Rep1010032020493030412
Norwich Rep1010071010032020010
Paris Rep100122101045201167
Port Dover Rep11004122001363300177
Simcoe Rep101014101014202028
Six Nations Rep211075000000211075
Tillsonburg Rep110031101006211037
Waterford Rep000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000100133100133
Cayuga000000110031110031
Delhi Arena000000220081220081
Glanbrook000000101012101012
Ingersoll Memorial Arena167814243000000167814243
Langton Arena00000022001632200163
New Hamburg000000202049202049
Norwich Community Centre000000101003101003
Port Dover Arena00000022001362200136
Syl Apps Community Centre-Arena - Paris000000101045101045
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000101014101014
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000101006101006
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 9:15 PM