Record Details, VanBeek’s Nursery & Garden Centre - Atom LL, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1283140211355341312513848152
Overall1283140211355341312513848152
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL2200732110834310156
Butterworth’s Service Centre - Atom LL101034101045202079
Canadian Tire - Atom LL110061000000110061
Delhi LL000000101023101023
Langton LL2200801100313300111
Port Dover LL11003222001003300132
Simcoe LL00000020114102011410
Six Nations LL22001031100513300154
Tillsonburg LL2011133012585023611
Waterford LL101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000211083211083
Delhi Arena000000101023101023
Ingersoll Memorial Arena128314021101045138414426
Langton Arena000000110031110031
Port Dover Arena00000022001002200100
Six Nations000000110051110051
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe00000020114102011410
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000301258301258
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 2:00 AM