Record Details, Butterworth’s Service Centre - Atom LL, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14572404513751454627121238591
Overall14572404513751454627121238591
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL21105532109953201414
Canadian Tire - Atom LL110050100133210183
Delhi LL00000010103101010310
Langton LL2110761100513210127
Norwich LL101005000000101005
Port Dover LL201146220012442111610
Simcoe LL100133000000100133
Six Nations LL1100601100602200120
Tillsonburg LL202031020202124040522
VanBeek’s Nursery & Garden Centre - Atom LL110054110043220097
Waterford LL1010261010142020310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000321099321099
Delhi Arena00000010103101010310
Ingersoll Memorial Arena145724045210176166734751
Langton Arena000000110051110051
Port Dover Arena00000022001242200124
Six Nations000000110060110060
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex00000020202122020212
Tricenturena - Waterford000000101014101014
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 10:15 PM