Record Details, Canadian Tire - Atom LL, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season917110301127217382031432768
Overall917110301127217382031432768
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford LL101002100111201113
Butterworth’s Service Centre - Atom LL100133101005201138
Delhi LL000000101024101024
Langton LL000000201145201145
Norwich LL000000101003101003
Port Dover LL110043110021220064
Simcoe LL30302141100624130816
Six Nations LL101012101002202014
Tillsonburg LL1010031010192020112
VanBeek’s Nursery & Garden Centre - Atom LL000000101016101016
Waterford LL101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burford Community Centre & Arena000000100111100111
Delhi Arena000000101024101024
Ingersoll Memorial Arena917110302020111111911141
Langton Arena000000201145201145
Norwich Community Centre000000101003101003
Port Dover Arena000000110021110021
Simcoe Recreation Centre000000110062110062
Six Nations000000101002101002
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000101019101019
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 11:27 PM