Record Details, Searles Motor Products Limited - Novice Rep, 2009-2010 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season115243733103523431218767164
Playoff6240142072232123134633543
Overall1776451531757555543412139106107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Rep110051201151031111011
Burford Rep20206100000002020610
Caledonia Rep20206181010093030627
Cayuga Rep000000110062110062
Delhi Rep1100421100612200103
Hagersville Rep110030000000110030
Langton Rep100122100122200244
New Hamburg Rep101023000000101023
Norwich Rep110041201134311175
Paris Rep000000211078211078
Port Dover Rep210152101013311165
Simcoe Rep2011253012101150231216
Six Nations Rep100122000000100122
Tillsonburg Rep220010721109443101911
Waterford Rep000000110060110060
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer000000101049101049
Caledonia000000101009101009
Cayuga000000110062110062
Delhi Arena000000110061110061
Ingersoll Memorial Arena177645153100111187655254
Langton Arena000000100122100122
Norwich Community Centre000000201134201134
Port Dover Arena000000101013101013
Syl Apps Community Centre-Arena - Paris000000211078211078
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe0000003012101130121011
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex000000211094211094
Tricenturena - Waterford000000110060110060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Searles Motor Products Limited
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, June 3, 2020 at 8:16 PM