Record Details (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2310765848256910608948161616118137
Tournament8549297238183441522798105129645114336288
Regular Season161925316576416154746317518465315166116331094881
Playoff17890496224129357644120183106126
Overall2861599829921709247107103377337235332662016616541432
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll 1916307534231463784942309315383
Atom LL 1 - Tirecraft116325331852143191911539650
Atom LL 2 - Canadian Tire 8530232494413035179715359
Atom LL 3 - Vision Property Mgmt137605042733135242010918566
Atom Rep - Brokerlink 382972134631711335835554010519298
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza 13382253814311028542761925392
Bantam LL - Unifor 326493422434936028401861025274
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta 29196410749211515853950347919288
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime12561383613562354025101237376
Midget LL - Shooters Photography 9612231281341216177463528
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88 2217418039187744637402411512676
Novice LL 1 - Anderson Appliances 9531214683412127178724273
Novice LL 2 - Butterworths15861523613580224728131417483
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products 2661646510622414448994810308113205
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental 1910454933218112505340181579986
Pee Wee LL - Verspeeten Cartage103611228917114401941322668
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group24111219058271575100695126196190127
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames171061493618972474335191339679
Burford Coyotes65013286321247128225615
Caledonia Thunder12561262915753423627121146865
Delhi Rockets2200427520231497202716
Langton Leafs54102223211021375202436
New Hamburg Huskies4211109321012774212216
Norwich Knighthawks7610401165102481311206419
Paris Wolf Pack1610516555134723148291412396103
Paris Wolf Pack 143101313505062393601936
Paris Wolf Pack 272321331321098104422239
Plattsville Rage741219123210119106223021
Port Dover Pirates7520441964113616139318035
Simcoe Warriors1568138389621291624121026754
Six Nations Blackhawks75203514220012097204714
St. Mary's -430114960331428103342837
Tavistock Titans631217965103710128225419
Tillsonburg Tornadoes115603446917111502061314596
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 22200725131192173312623
Twin Centre Stars21108594322834115423639
Waterford Wildcats33002236141111894413321
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000166823856166823856
Burford000000103523025103523025
Delhi000000147703948147703948
HCCC (Clark)000000146533834146533834
Ingersoll Memorial Arena20911474216995500000002091147421699550
NDCC000000198924749198924749
Norwich00000065102486510248
Plattsville0000006330191963301919
Port Dover0000008611421886114218
South Huron Rec Centre64202280000006420228
St. Marys0000006033142860331428
Talbot000000159425427159425427
Tavistock0000006510371065103710
Tillsonburg (Campbell)0000008341413383414133
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000101721255101721255
Waterford000000123722743123722743
Wellesley0000009432283494322834
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 24, 2018 at 12:57 AM