Record Details (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1510414627742116162214626243
Tournament89404272242254826148125100137665615349325
Regular Season171906021566452173816824540466344171128451106918
Playoff5628226184145603027314415211658499328297
Overall331168128351020849288141111368257346193092397118451583
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll 1821242178191171178137329538159
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft198925662165924257351318498119
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire165923676163112346432820470140
Atom Rep - Brokerlink 224126507720117258624215198108139
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza211010146441712326130382213310774
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 32641911716542168713737351914210279
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta 241210265482410865749482218812297
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime1410405431167635047301710310478
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products9333263065102615158435245
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre6411251054102411118214921
Midget LL - Shooters Photography2515648750221831773147339516481
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88 2613112926725148389715127195181138
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental 39307214561342185102557351157247116
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management13751534514383384027101349185
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage195113566315483434334919699106
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group41291111436523156270416444173213106
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 11 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aylmer Flames76103010651021101311205120
Ayr Flames174103345215762343432111656886
Caledonia Thunder13760422410550252123121106745
Delhi Rockets8413241465102610149235024
Hagersville Hawks7511321863121412138234630
Langton Leafs86116125541034141310219539
Norwich Knighthawks742116994413525168625134
Paris Wolf Pack952229191376039322212826851
Paris Wolf Pack 19351183553201415146713250
Paris Wolf Pack 2933323258152926174853251
Port Dover Pirates6330221876102913139405131
Simcoe Warriors10640433613571324723111117583
Simcoe Warriors 25320131083411620136612930
Six Nations Blackhawks440024675113114119115520
Tavistock Titans7331182095403022168714842
Tillsonburg Tornadoes971125201548333592411945879
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2733124204310197116414327
Waterford Wildcats 210730372051311014158614734
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000113622237113622237
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000179804541179804541
Burford0000009531322095313220
Delhi00000020117262432011726243
Hagersville0000006312141263121412
HCCC (Clark)000000105502521105502521
Ingersoll Memorial Arena257133943082365665012052631389431843661
NDCC110051167723436178723937
Norwich0000009441352594413525
Ohsweken000000167365633167365633
Plattsville0000006420221064202210
Port Dover0000007610291376102913
Stephen Township Arena330010431116764111611
Talbot0000002512112677525121126775
Tavistock0000009540302295403022
Tillsonburg (Campbell)000000112722945112722945
Tillsonburg (Memorial)000000146713954146713954
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex312076531112584311911
Tricenturena - Waterford000000102711928102711928
Wasaga Beach Arena40315162011366042822
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, March 28, 2020 at 10:47 AM