Record Details (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1584341302167856763614111197106
Tournament2817748060136433123412311711183
Regular Season3419871268332141449011566332211216198
Overall7744191424717366262515177214143704429424387
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll 33001474301181276013219
Atom LL 1 - Tirecraft200266000000200266
Atom LL 2 - Canadian Tire 110031101017211048
Atom LL 3 - Vision Property Mgmt21101073120161552302622
Atom Rep - Brokerlink 1510324824622217232112546547
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza 211054422091063301414
Bantam LL - Unifor 32643120812312091062401722
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta 139134821640220131913156834
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime20203830216165041924
Midget LL - Shooters Photography 100122210142310264
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88 64201811412189105412620
Novice LL 1 - Anderson Appliances 110021101017211038
Novice LL 2 - Butterworths110042321071543101117
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products 9423333183321815177555146
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental 420211772321117114342224
Pee Wee LL - Verspeeten Cartage2110251010083120213
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group105413024104333235209746259
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames522181073401921125612731
Burford Coyotes1100613111534211114
Caledonia Thunder11003232011154301147
Delhi Rockets 110014420201143021518
Dorchester -201112100133301245
Ennismore Eagles320184000000320184
Norwich Knighthawks32101350000003210135
Paris Wolf Pack6411312200000064113122
Paris Wolf Pack 12200821010263210108
Simcoe Warriors201123110031311154
St. Mary's -43011495023122193242630
Tillsonburg Rep211054431015864202012
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 11010042011163021110
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BOCC220011531117653111811
Burford000000311153311153
Caledonia101023110031211054
Delhi00000031204163120416
Fleming Arena33001020000003300102
HCCC (Clark)00000032011153201115
Ingersoll Memorial Arena58321791871380000005832179187138
Jordan Arena210163000000210163
Lambeth000000211049211049
NDCC0000006240151962401519
Ohsweken00000022001132200113
SG Nesbitt Arena210174100122310296
St George Arena000000211024211024
St. Marys0000005023122150231221
Thamesford Recreation Centre310276000000310276
Tillsonburg (Campbell)0000002110151021101510
Tillsonburg (Memorial)00000040225164022516
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex00000043101584310158
Wayne Gretzky Centre #2 (Brantford)000000211046211046
Wellesley000000211069211069
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 23, 2017 at 2:53 PM