Record Details (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1375140291254335332512947562
Tournament251393696419710246414420195115105
Regular Season70362592442187135324204238141715713448456
Overall108563913353311102474692853122101038522638623
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 AE - Thamesford Pizza71601331807114291511312760
U11 LL # 1 - Carmeuse Lime8080104560605431401401588
U11 Rep - Brokerlink13103061298710412021174010249
U13 LL # 1 - Tirecraft641131135500249119115522
U13 LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage64111655320138117312913
U13 Rep - Ponting Financial Group105234122103611934208846056
U15 AE - Dove Dental126424327944126232110836950
U15 LL - Unifor 3264606046450503431101107107
U15 Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta962127141173122162013524930
U18 AE - Tremblett's Your Independent Grocer9540151584401917179803432
U18 LL - Shooters Photography6510281254101910119204722
U18 Rep - Unifor Local 88971140191483356222315449641
U21 Rep - Carmeuse Lime220010231206853201610
U7 - (IP) Black #2 - Dairy Queen100100100100200200
U7 - (IP) Red #1 - Andersons Appliances100100100100200200
U9 LL - Butterworth Service Centre2002332110101941121322
U9 Rep - Searles Motor Products11001110101081121101921
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames2110535311191474212417
Burford Coyotes5230162272501422124803044
Caledonia Thunder211054514081572501319
Caledonia Thunder AE2200722110564310128
Delhi Rockets22001327520232197203623
Dorchester -2110972101824211179
Hagersville Hawks0000004220161742201617
Langton Leafs3201111202022752211328
New Hamburg Huskies AE311187312071262311519
Norwich Knighthawks4310249440022687104615
Paris Wolf Pack4301191400000043011914
Paris Wolf Pack 230304151100214130616
Simcoe Warriors 1321097202031952301226
Simcoe Warriors 24130434220010563301439
Tavistock Titans6321141410101273311516
Tillsonburg Tornadoes312091321013252211215
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1330020210100843102010
Tillsonburg Tornadoes 221108521106942201414
Waterford Wildcats 14121102011004352211423
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)0000004310141143101411
Brant Sports Complex32101311220012254102513
Burford0000007250142272501422
Delhi0000009630292496302924
Hagersville0000004220161742201617
HCCC (Clark)0000007250132172501321
Ingersoll Memorial Arena8343301028424700000083433010284247
Meridian Credit Union Arena2200632002664202129
NDCC0000004211171342111713
Norwich00000044002264400226
Queen Elizabeth Arena (ACC)312015910100141301510
Talbot0000004220132442201324
Tillsonburg (Memorial)0000006321131963211319
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex5410129404021194501420
Wilmot Complex (Schout)00000041309164130916
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, December 5, 2021 at 12:23 PM