Record Details (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition5230122492522139144823363
Overall5230122492522139144823363
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Rep - Brokerlink 101031231205204130832
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta 2200714121101163211712
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products 1010172011683021715
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group101014000000101014
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brantford 000000101013101013
Brantford Major A 101031210101172020429
Dorchester -000000101012101012
Lambeth 110051000000110051
Lambeth Lancers 000000100122100122
Simcoe Rep1010171001552011612
St Thomas Stars 000000101034101034
St. Mary's -110020220073330093
Tillsonburg Rep101014101013202027
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick Community Centre & YMCA000000100122100122
Dorchester000000101012101012
Ingersoll Memorial Arena5230122400000052301224
Joe Thornton Arena 000000101034101034
Norwich Community Centre000000101013101013
St. Marys000000220073220073
Talbot Gardens - Simcoe000000100155100155
Wayne Gretzky Centre00000020202202020220
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 11:43 PM