Playoff Schedule & Results (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB15Feb 27 20207:10 PMWaterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB40Feb 28 20206:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AB11Mar 02 20207:00 PMBurford CoyotesBurford
AB07Mar 11 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAERR07Feb 24 20207:00 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR14Feb 27 20206:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR13Mar 03 20207:30 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AAERR22Mar 05 20206:00 PMPlattsville RageIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR25Mar 08 20206:00 PMPlattsville RagePlattsville
AAERR35Mar 11 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-B-Q2-5Feb 21 20208:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-P-B-Q2-6Feb 24 20208:00 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA17Feb 27 20208:20 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA13Feb 28 20208:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
PWA11Mar 05 20208:20 PMAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA05Mar 10 20207:40 PMTillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWAERR20Feb 24 20206:00 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-P-AE3-S1-1Feb 27 20207:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE3-S1-2Feb 29 20205:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-P-AE3-S1-3Mar 03 20208:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE3-S1-4Mar 05 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-P-AE3-S1-5Mar 07 202012:05 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsGemini (Blue)
O-P-AE3-S1-6Mar 09 20207:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR08Mar 10 20206:30 PMLangton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR34Mar 12 20206:00 PMPlattsville RageIngersoll Memorial Arena
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BA19Feb 22 20206:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
BA28Feb 25 20208:20 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
BA23Mar 01 20206:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
BA17Mar 03 20208:20 PMCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB03Feb 22 20207:10 PMNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB27Feb 27 20209:15 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB22Feb 29 20207:10 PMAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB15Mar 02 20209:10 PMSix Nations BlackhawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB29Mar 07 20207:10 PMDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB05Mar 09 20209:15 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-J-T1-SF-1Feb 22 20208:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
JA09Feb 29 20208:45 PMTavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-J-T1-SF-2Mar 01 20204:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-J-T1-SF-3Mar 07 20208:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-J-T1-SF-4Mar 08 20204:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsMemorial (Snyder)
O-J-T1-SF-5Mar 10 20209:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-J-T1-SF-6Mar 11 20206:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsWoolwich Township
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Friday, February 21, 2020 at 2:15 PM