Playoff Schedule & Results (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB11Jan 13 20207:00 PMBurford CoyotesBurford
AB21Jan 23 20207:10 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-A-B-B-3Jan 26 20202:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AB24Jan 27 20207:00 PMWaterford WildcatsTricenturena - Waterford
AB27Jan 30 20207:10 PMBurford CoyotesIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-A-B-B-4Jan 30 20207:10 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB31Feb 04 20206:15 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
AB33Feb 06 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB35Feb 07 20207:10 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-A-B-B-5Feb 08 20206:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-A-B-B-6Feb 10 20207:00 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB01Feb 20 20207:10 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB15Feb 27 20207:10 PMWaterford WildcatsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AB40Feb 28 20206:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
AB07Mar 11 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAERR13Jan 18 20205:00 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-A-AE3-C-4Jan 19 202010:00 AMCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR20Jan 21 20206:00 PMTwin Centre StarsWellesley
O-A-AE3-C-5Jan 23 20206:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR25Jan 25 202011:45 AMPlattsville RagePlattsville
O-A-AE3-C-6Jan 26 202010:40 AMCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR30Jan 30 20206:00 PMTwin Centre StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR38Feb 06 20206:00 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR40Feb 07 20206:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
AAERR35Feb 12 20206:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
AAERR46Feb 13 20206:00 PMCayuga StarsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR01Feb 20 20206:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
AAERR07Feb 24 20207:00 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR14Feb 27 20206:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
AAERR22Mar 05 20206:00 PMPlattsville RageIngersoll Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWA13Jan 17 20208:25 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PW-B-B-2Jan 22 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-PW-B-B-3Jan 23 20208:20 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA20Jan 26 20202:00 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PW-B-B-4Jan 29 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA23Jan 30 20208:20 PMDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-PW-B-B-5Feb 01 20206:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-PW-B-B-6Feb 03 20207:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA05Feb 13 20208:20 PMTillsonburg TornadoesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA30Feb 16 20203:40 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
PWA17Feb 27 20208:20 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWA11Mar 05 20208:20 PMAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PWAERR20Jan 17 20207:15 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-PWAE3-E-3Jan 19 202011:30 AMCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR25Jan 21 20207:10 PMNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-PWAE3-E-4Jan 23 20207:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
O-PWAE3-E-5Jan 25 20204:30 PMCaledonia ThunderThamesford Recreation Centre
PWAERR30Jan 25 20205:45 PMTillsonburg TornadoesTillsonburg (Memorial)
O-PWAE3-E-6Jan 26 20205:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
PWAERR34Jan 28 20207:10 PMPlattsville RageIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR39Feb 01 20203:10 PMTavistock TitansTavistock
PWAERR44Feb 04 20207:10 PMTavistock TitansIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR48Feb 08 20207:05 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
PWAERR08Feb 18 20207:10 PMLangton LeafsIngersoll Memorial Arena
PWAERR01Feb 20 20207:00 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-B-B-2Jan 19 20202:30 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Davis)
BA19Jan 24 20208:10 PMAyr FlamesNDCC
O-B-B-B-3Jan 28 20208:10 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
BA23Jan 30 20208:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-B-B-4Jan 30 20208:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
O-B-B-B-5Feb 04 20208:10 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-B-B-B-6Feb 06 20208:00 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
BA22Feb 11 20208:20 PMDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
BA13Feb 13 20208:15 PMCaledonia ThunderHCCC (Clark)
BA28Feb 25 20208:20 PMAyr FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
BA17Mar 03 20208:20 PMCaledonia ThunderIngersoll Memorial Arena
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB15Jan 18 20207:10 PMSix Nations BlackhawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB16Jan 19 20207:45 PMAylmer FlamesEast Elgin (EastLink)
O-M-B-B-2Jan 25 20207:10 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB24Jan 26 20204:30 PMSix Nations BlackhawksOhsweken
O-M-B-B-3Feb 04 20209:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-B-4Feb 06 20208:20 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB36Feb 08 20207:10 PMHagersville HawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
O-M-B-B-5Feb 09 20206:00 PMSimcoe WarriorsTalbot
O-M-B-B-6Feb 10 20209:20 PMSimcoe WarriorsIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB39Feb 11 20208:15 PMNorwich KnighthawksNorwich
MB40Feb 15 20207:10 PMParis Wolf PackIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB03Feb 22 20207:10 PMNorwich KnighthawksIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB27Feb 27 20209:15 PMParis Wolf PackBrant Sports (Gurney)
MB22Feb 29 20207:10 PMAylmer FlamesIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB29Mar 07 20207:10 PMDelhi RocketsIngersoll Memorial Arena
MB05Mar 09 20209:15 PMHagersville HawksHagersville
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 19, 2020 at 9:24 AM