Schedule & Results, Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta, 2018-2019 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
71 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
71 games
All Opponents
71 games
Aylmer Flames
2 games
Ayr Flames
5 games
Brantford
1 game
Burford Coyotes
2 games
Caledonia Thunder
5 games
Delhi Rockets
3 games
Elmvale Coyotes
1 game
Guelph Gyphons
1 game
Hagersville Hawks
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
1 game
Lambeth
1 game
Mitchell Meteors
1 game
Mooretown Jr. Flags
4 games
North Middlesex Jr Stars
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Paris Wolf Pack
6 games
Penetang Flames
5 games
Riverside Rangers
1 game
Simcoe Warriors
4 games
Six Nations Blackhawks
2 games
South Huron Sabres
5 games
St Thomas Stars
1 game
St. Catharines Falcons
2 games
St. Mary's -
2 games
Stratford Warriors
2 games
Tavistock Titans
2 games
Tillsonburg Tornadoes
4 games
Twin Centre Stars
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
71 games
All Venues
71 games
Home Venues
Allman Arena - Stratford
1 game
Dufferin Lions Arena - Stratford
1 game
Fleming
1 game
Gateway Centre
1 game
Hagersville
2 games
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
25 games
Jordan Arena
2 games
PERC - Milverton
1 game
RBC Arena - Stratford
1 game
South Huron Rec Centre (Exeter)
2 games
South Huron Rec Centre
2 games
St. Marys (St. Marys) - Rock Rink
1 game
Stayner Arena
1 game
Stephen Township Arena
1 game
Wasaga Beach Arena
3 games
Away Venues
Bostwick Community Centre & YMCA
1 game
Brant Sports (Davis)
1 game
Brant Sports (Gurney)
2 games
Burford
1 game
Delhi
2 games
East Elgin (EastLink)
1 game
HCCC (Clark)
2 games
Joe Thornton Arena
1 game
MSC (Rink 1)
2 games
NDCC
2 games
Ohsweken
1 game
Penetang
2 games
St. Marys
1 game
Talbot
2 games
Tavistock
1 game
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
2 games
Wayne Gretzky Centre
1 game
Wellesley
1 game
×
×
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
Sep 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Oct 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Nov 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2018
1 tournament
11 games
Jan 2019
9 games
Feb 2019
9 games
Mar 2019
9 games
March 2019
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:25 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-BB-S1-2
MSC (Rink 1)
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
6:50 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-BB-S1-3
MSC (Rink 1)
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Mooretown Jr. Flags
O-BB-S1-4
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Penetang Flames
O-BB-F-1
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:10 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Penetang Flames
O-BB-F-2
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Penetang Flames
O-BB-F-3
Penetang
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
3:20 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Penetang Flames
O-BB-F-4
Penetang
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Caledonia Thunder
BASF1
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Ayr Flames
BAF1
Hagersville
3-2
L