Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Tyke 2
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
T (1-1)
10:40 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR14]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWC08]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MB14]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[AC03]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[BA09]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-11)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[MB12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-NWB-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (4-5)
7:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR19]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (5-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR20]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3-D-6]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-P-B-A-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR15]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-M-B-A-3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 2
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 1
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Embro IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (1-7)
9:50 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NA11]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
(2-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
[AC05]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[BA11]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AB15]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBRR21]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR27]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR26]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR27]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (6-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-P-B-A-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-C-2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR46]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-J-BBBCC-A-2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Tyke 1
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (2-1)
9:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NA07]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (0-4)
10:50 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[AB13]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[AC02]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (4-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR39]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR10]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (1-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-M-B-A-5]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR31]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (6-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR32]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-C-4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR22]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B-A-RR-19]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-J-BBBCC-A-4]
10111213141516
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Tyke 2
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 2
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
(4-1)
9:50 AM
vs. Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
[AC08]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
T (2-2)
10:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PWC09]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[BA08]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
W (8-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[AC04]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAERR48]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
L (3-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWC06]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MB11]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-AB-Q2-1]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (5-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-PB-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-1]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-BB-Q2-2]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PWC12]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (1-5)
9:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[NA08]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
(5-1)
10:50 AM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
[PWC07]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (4-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[MARR54]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
W (4-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 3
[MB16]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-AB-Q2-3]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (0-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAERR57]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[BARR20]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAERR47]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BCRR39]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[O-BAE3/5-Q2-3]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (3-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-PB-Q2-4]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (3-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[BA07]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (1-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AARR08]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (0-7)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[MARR32]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (0-7)
9:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[NA10]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
W (3-1)
10:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[AB18]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
12:00 PM-12:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (1-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[BA10]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[MB13]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks 2
[AC11]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAERR23]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
T (3-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWC10]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
W (4-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB09]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (3-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[NBRR15]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR13]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (5-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BCRR53]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AARR20]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (3-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB-S1-1]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[AB14]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-PB-S1-2]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[B-A-RR-18]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
T (5-5)
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[NA09]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
W (7-4)
10:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[AC10]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (0-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[BA12]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
L (0-3)
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[OBAE3/5-S1-2]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
T (1-1)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MB15]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAERR14]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWARR26]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (3-7)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAERR39]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-11)
9:30 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[MB08]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
W (9-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations LL
[Intertown Semi Final]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[O-PB-S1-3]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (4-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[O-BB-S1-4]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AARR40]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[OBAE3/5-S1-4]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[B-A-RR-16]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1304 - 1084 - 302
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, June 16, 2019 at 1:25 AM