Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:45 AM
vs. Burford LL
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg LL
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
10:45 AM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[N064]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
11:55 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 2
[A035]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW072]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[A104]
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[PW104]
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[B095]
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[M082]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A114]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE62]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B090]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE58]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
8:50 AM
vs. Burford LL
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[M097]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J052]
01020304050607
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:45 AM
vs. Aylmer -
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg LL
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
10:45 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[N076]
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M091]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
[A117]
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 3
[B106]
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
6:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
[PW120]
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE70]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[B101]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A162]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:20 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW146]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
8:50 AM
vs. Norwich LL
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Norwich LL
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[B113]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[M109]
08091011121314
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Paris LL Wolfpack
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
10:45 AM
vs. Ayr Flames
[N088]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
11:55 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A128]
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M007]
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:00 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[A132]
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PW132]
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[B117]
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M009]
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW133]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A077]
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B046]
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[AAE32]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A174]
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[PW159]
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Burford LL
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:45 AM-9:35 AM
Practice
Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
8:50 AM
vs. Waterford LL
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Waterford LL
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Burford LL
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
11:55 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared No Flood
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A147]
Bantam LL # 2 - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:20 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE66]
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Management
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen
8:50 AM
vs. Paris LL Wolfpack
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J073]
22232425262728
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:45 AM
vs. Paris LL Wolfpack
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Langton LL
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
11:55 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared No Flood
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:00 PM-9:05 PM
Practice
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
Preschool Program - Tim Hortons & Minor Novice # 1 - IPC Sequirities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL # 1 - Thamesford Pizza
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:10 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Initiation Program Black #1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation Program Red #2 - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Norwich LL
Major Novice Tier 1 - Searles Motor Products
10:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[N114]
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
11:55 AM-12:50 PM
Practice
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Major Novice Tier 2 - Butterworth Service Centre
9:50 AM
vs. Waterford LL
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J085]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    52 - 30 - 9
  • All-Time

    1356 - 1114 - 311
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 10:06 PM