Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M053]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A009]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE60]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[B075]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M084]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBBCC51]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE067]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (1-0)
8:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE44]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A127]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (6-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW094]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (2-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B088]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M097]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J048]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (5-0)
9:50 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N070]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-8)
10:50 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A115]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[A119]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE68]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (4-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC58]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (1-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE077]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
T (2-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE49]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (0-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M083]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW107]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (15-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B098]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M038]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J056]
02030405060708
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (2-0)
9:50 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[N080]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (0-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A130]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PW119]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M110]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-13)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[A133]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE76]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC65]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAE087]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
T (3-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B084]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A155]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
T (0-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW120]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B110]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M122]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[J065]
09101112131415
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Belmont Tyke 1
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
T (3-3)
9:50 AM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[N089]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
L (0-6)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW134]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
T (6-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
[J122]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A147]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE85]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
T (2-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[B104]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-3)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[M121]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (2-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[NBBCC72]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW155]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (3-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[A010]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (7-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[PW082]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:20 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
[A156]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
(6-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
[PW156]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Embro IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (3-8)
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[N100]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[PW148]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
T (2-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[M133]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 3
[A161]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[B077]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (1-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[M134]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC77]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (3-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[A143]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (5-4)
6:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[A111]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[B121]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
8:20 PM
vs. London Bandit's
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[M146]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
[J086]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Novice LL - Butterworths
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 1
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances & Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[PWC11]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR01]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
T (1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll LL
[Carmeuse Lime ]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (3-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Norwich LL
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-D-2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR17]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (7-6)
5:40 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gyphons
[Carmeuse Lime]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Tyke 1
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Thamesford # 2
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 1
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
9:30 AM
vs. Norwich IP 1
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[Carmeuse Lime ]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (6-2)
11:50 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
(4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
[MB17]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-A-B-B-1]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR66]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR29]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB07]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR05]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-D-4]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (2-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR06]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR05]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR03]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR05]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MARR09]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[J096]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1304 - 1084 - 302
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 24, 2019 at 1:15 AM