Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (3-6)
9:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[N025]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (2-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Burford Coyotes 1
[A036]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
W (2-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[PW035]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (0-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M025]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A041]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAE25]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (1-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M137]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-7)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[M026]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink & Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (7-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[NBBCC22]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAE031]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
T (1-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BAE19]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[A057]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PW042]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B039]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
T (0-0)
7:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Tyke 1
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
T (0-0)
8:40 AM
vs. Ingersoll IP 2
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
T (0-0)
8:40 AM
@ Ingersoll IP 1
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
T (2-2)
10:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[A051]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[B044]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAE33]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
W (2-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW051]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[M039]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[NBBCC30]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (6-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[PWAE040]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (0-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[J123]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (7-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[A076]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (4-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[PW056]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
T (2-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[B051]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder AE
[BAE25]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[J029]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
T (0-0)
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (5-4)
9:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[N042]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (2-8)
10:50 AM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[A065]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (4-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[B051]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
W (5-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[M050]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[A068]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (3-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AAE42]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (3-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B053]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (1-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[M051]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (0-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAE048]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (3-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BAE31]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[A094]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (3-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PW069]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[B064]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (6-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[M068]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Dorchester Tyke 2
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 3
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (6-3)
9:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[N051]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (1-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[A080]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
T (3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 2
[B063]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
W (3-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M067]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (3-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[A085]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AAE51]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
L (2-4)
8:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[PW078]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (3-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 1
[M068]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (0-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBBCC43]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (3-10)
7:10 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[PWAE056]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (5-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BAE38]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (2-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 2
[M070]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (2-0)
5:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg
[B1]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
7:00 PM
vs. West London A9
[M1-1]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
vs. West London C9
[M2-1]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (3-1)
10:00 AM
@ Mt. Brydges
[B4]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
12:00 PM
@ Langton
[M1-4]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
T (3-3)
2:00 PM
@ Embro
[M2-4]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (1-6)
3:00 PM
vs. Oakville
[B5]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
5:00 PM
vs. Woolwich
[M1-5]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville
[M2-5]
18192021222324
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (1-0)
8:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[M053]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[A009]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAE60]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (0-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[B075]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-6)
9:15 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 1
[M084]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (0-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBBCC51]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (4-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAE067]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (1-0)
8:20 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[BAE44]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
T (4-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[A127]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (6-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PW094]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (2-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[B088]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[M097]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (9-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[J048]
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Belmont IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (5-0)
9:50 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[N070]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-8)
10:50 AM
vs. Langton Leafs
[A115]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats 2
[A119]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[AAE68]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (4-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[NBBCC58]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (1-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWAE077]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
T (2-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BAE49]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (0-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks
[M083]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (3-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PW107]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (15-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[B098]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[M038]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (7-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
[J056]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (2-0)
9:50 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[N080]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (0-3)
10:50 AM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[A130]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
L (2-7)
8:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 3
[PW119]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (0-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Langton Leafs 2
[M110]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-13)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes 2
[A133]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[AAE76]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBBCC65]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[PWAE087]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
T (3-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets 1
[B084]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (3-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[A155]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
T (0-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[PW120]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[B110]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Hagersville Hawks
[M122]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (4-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Lincoln Blades
[J065]
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1304 - 1084 - 302
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 5:51 PM