Ingersoll Memorial Arena, Venues (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Novice LL - Butterworths
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:30 AM-9:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
9:30 AM-10:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
10:00 AM-10:50 AM
Shared No Flood
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
11:00 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 1
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances & Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
10:50 AM-11:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[PWC11]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
10:00 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (4-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[AARR01]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke Select - Butterworths
5:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
T (1-1)
9:00 AM
vs. Ingersoll LL
[Carmeuse Lime ]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (3-7)
10:00 AM
vs. Belmont -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Norwich LL
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (4-0)
12:00 PM
vs. Dorchester -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (0-3)
1:00 PM
vs. St Thomas Stars
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (1-3)
2:10 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-D-2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR17]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (7-6)
5:40 PM
vs. St. Mary's -
[Carmeuse Lime]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Gyphons
[Carmeuse Lime]
06070809101112
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Tyke 1
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Thamesford # 2
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Thamesford IP 1
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
9:30 AM
vs. Norwich IP 1
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[Carmeuse Lime ]
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
W (6-2)
11:50 AM
vs. Aylmer Flames
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
(4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
[MB17]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (4-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-A-B-B-1]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[AAERR66]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[BARR29]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (2-5)
9:30 PM
vs. Burford Coyotes
[MB07]
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (2-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[NBRR05]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (4-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-P-AE3-D-4]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (2-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
[BCRR06]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:30 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-8)
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[PWAERR05]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (0-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWARR03]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[BARR05]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
W (6-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MARR09]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[J096]
13141516171819
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen & Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 3
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
9:50 AM-10:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (3-4)
10:50 AM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 1
[AB17]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
6:30 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
[PWC03]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
W (1-0)
9:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 4
[MB18]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
W (3-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 2
[AC09]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3-D-2]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
8:10 PM-9:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (2-6)
9:30 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[MB10]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (6-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[NBRR09]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (2-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[PWAERR12]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes AE
[BCRR14]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage & Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
W (10-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
[O-A-B-B-3]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
T (3-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[PWARR08]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-B-B-A-2]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-M-B-A-1]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
8:30 PM
vs. Cayuga Stars
[J103]
20212223242526
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths & Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Thamesford Tyke 2
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
9:00 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
T (1-1)
10:40 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AARR14]
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
L (1-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[PWC08]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-5)
9:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[MB14]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Port Dover Pirates
[AC03]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
7:00 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (1-6)
8:15 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack 1
[BA09]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
L (0-11)
9:30 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes 1
[MB12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
L (0-6)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors
[O-NWB-Q3-2]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (4-5)
7:10 PM
vs. St. George Generals
[PWAERR19]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (5-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[BCRR20]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire & Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
[O-A-AE3-D-6]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-P-B-A-1]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BARR15]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
T (3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-M-B-A-3]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 1
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:50 AM
vs. Ingersoll # 2
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons
8:40 AM
vs. Embro IP 1
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
L (1-7)
9:50 AM
vs. Norwich Knighthawks
[NA11]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
(2-9)
10:50 AM
vs. Atom LL # 3 - Anderson Appliances
[AC05]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
4:00 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL - Unifor 3264
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Waterford Wildcats
[BA11]
2018-2019
Midget LL # 2 - Carmeuse Lime
9:15 PM-10:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Langton Leafs
[AB15]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee LL # 1 - Vision Property Mngt
8:10 PM-9:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL # 1 - Shooters Photography
9:20 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Pee Wee LL # 2 - Verspeeten Cartage
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
W (5-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[NBRR21]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
L (2-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[PWAERR27]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames AE
[BCRR26]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[AARR27]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
W (6-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-P-B-A-3]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-C-2]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
W (4-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[BCRR46]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (4-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-J-BBBCC-A-2]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
Novice Rep - Searles Motor Products
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities
7:45 AM
vs. Aylmer Tyke 1
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
7:50 AM-8:40 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
8:40 AM
vs. Dorchester IP 2
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
W (2-1)
9:50 AM
vs. Delhi Rockets
[NA07]
2018-2019
Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
L (0-4)
10:50 AM
vs. Six Nations Blackhawks 1
[AB13]
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
4:30 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft
L (1-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Warriors 2
[AC02]
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
L (4-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[AAERR39]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
W (5-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
[BARR10]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
L (1-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[O-M-B-A-5]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
T (2-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[AAERR31]
2018-2019
Pee Wee AE - Dove Dental
W (6-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[PWAERR32]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Delhi Rockets AE
[O-B-AE35-C-4]
2018-2019
Midget Rep - Unifor Local 88
9:40 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL # 1 - Tirecraft & Atom LL # 2 - Canadian Tire
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE - Tremblett's YIG Ingersoll
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Rep - Ponting Financial Group
L (1-2)
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
[PWARR22]
2018-2019
Bantam AE - Thamesford Pizza
8:20 PM-9:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
9:45 PM-10:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation 2 - Tim Hortons & Initiation 1 - Dairy Queen
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep - Brokerlink
6:30 AM-7:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 - IPC Sequrities & Tyke 2 - IPC Sequrities
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Pre School Hockey - Tim Hortons
8:00 AM-8:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
First Shift
9:00 AM-9:50 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL - Butterworths
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[B-A-RR-19]
2018-2019
Juvenile Rep - Carmeuse Lime
L (1-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
[O-J-BBBCC-A-4]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
97 Mutual St. , Ingersoll, ON  N5C1S6
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    1304 - 1084 - 302
Other Home Venues
Printed from ingersollminorhockey.ca on Sunday, August 25, 2019 at 10:11 AM