U15 Rep B - Louie's Pizza & Pasta, U15 (Bantam), 2022-2023 (Ingersoll & District Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About
Our Executive
Mailing Address
Full Calendar
Full Calendar
Regular Season Schedule
Documents
Contacts
Executive & Staff
Coaches
Complete Contact List
U15 Rep B - Louie's Pizza & Pasta Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U15 (Bantam)
U15 Rep B - Louie's Pizza & Pasta
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Ingersoll Early Bird
Ingersoll ON
Oct 21-Oct 23
Games (4)
Fri, Oct 21
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home
vs Strathroy Jr. Rockets
B1
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-1
L
Sat, Oct 22
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away
@ Oro Thunder
B4
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
B5
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
1-7
W
Sun, Oct 23
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home
vs Strathroy
4
Ingersoll Memorial Arena
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
November Harvest Classic
Niagara On The Lake ON
Nov 04-Nov 06
Games (5)
Fri, Nov 04
Game Details
12:10 PM
Away
@ Lambeth
MCU
2-1
W
Sat, Nov 05
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away
@ NOTL
Centennial
4-2
W
Game Details
7:00 PM
Away
@ Parry Sound
Centennial
3-2
W
Sun, Nov 06
Game Details
9:00 AM
Home
vs Haldimand
MCU
2-2
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home
vs Parry Sound
5
MCU Arena
0-4
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Andy Passero Memorial
Fort Erie, Ontario
Dec 02-Dec 04
Games (4)
Fri, Dec 02
Game Details
11:20 AM
Home
vs Hagersville Hawks
B2
LeisurePlex Kinsmen
1-6
W
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away
@ Fort Erie Meteors
B4
LeisurePlex Jaycee
3-3
Sat, Dec 03
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Ilderton Jets
B7
LeisurePlex Kinsmen
0-2
L
Game Details
3:35 PM
Away
@ Ilderton
B11
LeisurePlex Jaycee
1-3
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Roy Caley Memorial Silverstick
Watford
Dec 15-Dec 18
Games (5)
Thu, Dec 15
Game Details
10:10 AM
Home
vs St Thomas Stars B
43
East Lambton Community Complex
1-5
W
Game Details
6:50 PM
Away
@ Lambeth Lancers
51
East Lambton Community Complex
3-2
W
Sat, Dec 17
Game Details
3:35 PM
Home
vs Mitchell Meteors
72
East Lambton Community Complex
1-4
W
Sun, Dec 18
Game Details
9:00 AM
Away
@ Dorchester Dragons
Semi Final
East Lambton Community Complex
3-0
W
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away
@ Strathroy Rockets
Championship
East Lambton Community Complex
0-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Internation Silverstick Forest Finals
Forest Ontario
Jan 06-Jan 08
Games (4)
Fri, Jan 06
Game Details
9:20 AM
Home
vs St Marys Rock
BB3
Warwick Township Arena
6-0
L
Game Details
2:10 PM
Away
@ Nepean Raiders
BB5
Legacy Recreation Center, Thedford
0-5
L
Sat, Jan 07
Game Details
10:40 AM
Home
vs South Muskoka Bears
BB7
The Shores Recreation Center, Forest
5-3
L
Game Details
4:00 PM
Away
@ Lindsay Muskies
BB11
Legacy Recreation Center, Thedford
5-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Bill Batten Memorial
South Huron
Feb 10-Feb 12
Games (3)
Fri, Feb 10
Game Details
1:20 PM
Away
@ Penetang Flames
U15-4
Zurich Community Centre
12-1
W
Game Details
5:50 PM
Home
vs Mid Huron Huskies
U15-9
Zurich Community Centre
3-1
L
Sat, Feb 11
Game Details
2:30 PM
Home
vs Lucan Irish
U15-15
Zurich Community Centre
0-5
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
OMHA Championships
Barrie
Apr 07-Apr 09
Games (4)
Fri, Apr 07
Game Details
12:00 PM
Away
@ Lindsay Muskies
1
Allandale Recreation Centre-1
4-2
W
Sat, Apr 08
Game Details
10:00 AM
Home
vs Napanee Stars
2
East Bayfield Community Centre-Green
2-3
W
Game Details
6:00 PM
Home
vs St Marys Rock
3
East Bayfield Community Centre-Green
4-0
L
Sun, Apr 09
Game Details
11:00 AM
Away
@ South Muskoka Bears
4
Peggy Hill Community Centre
1-4
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament